//header

Nutshell 2010

All the results in a nutshell.

Player Played Wins Spending Payout Profit Avg Pay ROI% Avg Finish Kills KPG
Chiptastic8571014.001292.00278.0015.2027.428820.96
Jo729777.001234.00457.0017.1458.828971.35
Mastiff556570.001127.00557.0020.4997.728390.71
Sam935996.00915.00-81.009.84-8.137810.87
Irene799783.00811.0028.0010.273.589821.04
Tel775744.00792.0048.0010.296.458700.91
Rikki715731.00739.008.0010.411.098510.72
Ash626550.00684.00134.0011.0324.3611741.19
Fabio262420.00598.00178.0023.0042.387200.77
AKKev263416.00511.0095.0019.6522.847381.46
Richard554682.00482.00-200.008.76-29.338310.56
L P!552628.00405.00-223.007.36-35.5110310.56
Rishevil243277.00380.00103.0015.8337.188311.29
Morph340286.00375.0089.0011.0331.1210381.12
Jules203206.00329.00123.0016.4559.717281.40
Tenile200356.00310.00-46.0015.50-12.928110.55
Kevin172231.00310.0079.0018.2434.209311.82
Ken142158.00295.00137.0021.0786.7114201.43
Stephen462388.00293.00-95.006.37-24.4810420.91
Pablo202157.00275.00118.0013.7575.1612291.45
Little Pete333222.00262.0040.007.9418.0211421.27
Adam172183.00216.0033.0012.7118.037181.06
Afroscot171259.00210.00-49.0012.35-18.9211211.24
Steff7156.00202.00146.0028.86260.717121.71
IanG2035.00190.00155.0095.00442.86963.00
Uncle Fester162191.00175.00-16.0010.94-8.3810120.75
Richy P7061.00133.0072.0019.00118.037131.86
Bishop241199.00130.00-69.005.42-34.6713190.79
Izzy151205.00122.00-83.008.13-40.4910171.13
Danny172128.00115.00-13.006.76-10.1611261.53
Terminator231165.00102.00-63.004.43-38.1812220.96
Sandy3046.0091.0045.0030.3397.83810.33
Kenny220172.0087.00-85.003.95-49.4211160.73
Will5144.0080.0036.0016.0081.821251.00
General Master Chips140111.0070.00-41.005.00-36.9411181.29
Beardy Guy111100.0065.00-35.005.91-35.0016131.18
Ozi6136.0060.0024.0010.0066.671461.00
Leo Da Lion8090.0054.00-36.006.75-40.001181.00
Big Pete290219.0053.00-166.001.83-75.8013260.90
Farid10080.0051.00-29.005.10-36.251260.60
Ben100130.0050.00-80.005.00-61.541040.40
Matt5044.0045.001.009.002.271381.60
Tom6088.0040.00-48.006.67-54.551020.33
Ashanthi200173.0040.00-133.002.00-76.881090.45
Chris223018.0035.0017.0011.6794.441072.33
Seanmcg914031.0035.004.008.7512.901000.00
Spencer3030.0034.004.0011.3313.33620.67
Jambeezy12071.0018.00-53.001.50-74.6511141.17
Al3018.0010.00-8.003.33-44.441010.33
Luke3018.0010.00-8.003.33-44.441020.67
D_Bug3018.0010.00-8.003.33-44.44562.00
Trevor2016.000.00-16.000.00-100.001800.00
Tommy2bikes106.000.00-6.000.00-100.002900.00
Darren106.000.00-6.000.00-100.002100.00
Francesco170213.000.00-213.000.00-100.001560.35
Hugo James1019.000.00-19.000.00-100.001200.00
Tony C106.000.00-6.000.00-100.001011.00
Andy4044.000.00-44.000.00-100.00520.50
Duggie9054.000.00-54.000.00-100.001430.33
Natalie106.000.00-6.000.00-100.001500.00
Becky8047.000.00-47.000.00-100.001100.00
Clifford3018.000.00-18.000.00-100.002000.00
Kiltubrid1991106.000.00-6.000.00-100.002500.00
Kane5028.000.00-28.000.00-100.001440.80
Jordan2030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00700.00
Grettal13078.000.00-78.000.00-100.0017151.15
Jason106.000.00-6.000.00-100.001311.00
Jackel106.000.00-6.000.00-100.001600.00
Shazmaniac3034.000.00-34.000.00-100.001000.00
Geko1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00833.00
Lee1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001400.00
Nick106.000.00-6.000.00-100.002000.00
Anita5085.000.00-85.000.00-100.00851.00