//header

Nutshell 2009

All the results in a nutshell.

Player Played Wins Spending Payout Profit Avg Pay ROI% Avg Finish Kills KPG
Tel204332.00595.00263.0029.7579.224271.35
Sam292377.00429.0052.0014.7913.796160.55
Kenny241292.00378.0086.0015.7529.456190.79
Adam143195.00265.0070.0018.9335.907120.86
Irene291377.00262.00-115.009.03-30.507160.55
Andy52100.00245.00145.0049.00145.00291.80
Stephen122115.00220.00105.0018.3391.306171.42
Spencer7195.00190.0095.0027.14100.006131.86
Rishevil12190.00102.0012.008.5013.337211.75
Natalie152177.00102.00-75.006.80-42.378130.87
Leo Da Lion8140.0099.0059.0012.38147.50991.13
Jambeezy6130.0070.0040.0011.67133.336132.17
Farid171217.0070.00-147.004.12-67.749100.59
Chiptastic10080.0067.00-13.006.70-16.251050.50
Ash4120.0058.0038.0014.50190.0013123.00
Darren5077.0055.00-22.0011.00-28.571061.20
Morph4020.0046.0026.0011.50130.001161.50
Bishop2110.0045.0035.0022.50350.00863.00
IanG6030.0040.0010.006.6733.3311122.00
Rikki10065.0027.00-38.002.70-58.46830.30
Jason105.0023.0018.0023.00360.00333.00
Jordan4050.000.00-50.000.00-100.00900.00
Mastiff6030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00661.00
Jules3015.000.00-15.000.00-100.00572.33
Terminator4020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001110.25
Uncle Fester2010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001210.50
Richard105.000.00-5.000.00-100.00900.00
Jimbo2010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001400.00
Jonnie3065.000.00-65.000.00-100.001100.00
Tom4020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001210.25