//header

Nutshell 2017

All the results in a nutshell.

Player Played Wins Spending Payout Profit Avg Pay ROI% Avg Finish Kills KPG
Chuck3441415.002575.001160.0075.7481.988772.26
Sam203746.001800.001054.0090.00141.297211.05
Adriano173570.001693.001123.0099.59197.028251.47
Stuart313885.001545.00660.0049.8474.5810311.00
Towers3121760.001270.00-490.0040.97-27.8411441.42
Bobby C193660.001150.00490.0060.5374.2413221.16
Goody273820.001083.00263.0040.1132.079271.00
Saab230770.00895.00125.0038.9116.2312200.87
Julian Humphrey121480.00875.00395.0072.9282.299181.50
Rakshi121430.00780.00350.0065.0081.40880.67
Jose A121530.00765.00235.0063.7544.349151.25
Ken231865.00750.00-115.0032.61-13.2914200.87
Tricky71230.00740.00510.00105.71221.7412121.71
Jo152445.00705.00260.0047.0058.438241.60
Sophie2070.00670.00600.00335.00857.14921.00
CamiloAzar222555.00535.00-20.0024.32-3.6013210.95
GOD111565.00510.00-55.0046.36-9.7311191.73
Eduard90365.00473.00108.0052.5629.598131.44
Wrighty111510.00460.00-50.0041.82-9.8012222.00
Spikes71120.00440.00320.0062.86266.671291.29
Rob D41170.00420.00250.00105.00147.061341.00
TheRock80295.00385.0090.0048.1230.518141.75
The Buck131280.00350.0070.0026.9225.0011131.00
Dan B101370.00330.00-40.0033.00-10.8113131.30
Cakebread4065.00325.00260.0081.25400.001441.00
Ian J70200.00300.00100.0042.8650.009101.43
JP47140325.00285.00-40.0020.36-12.3114110.79
Adam2180.00260.00180.00130.00225.001131.50
Wilfred1030.00230.00200.00230.00666.67200.00
Mitchyvee3075.00215.00140.0071.67186.67631.00
Nico60155.00185.0030.0030.8319.351130.50
Ali G1010.00185.00175.00185.001750.00366.00
Steve P80255.00180.00-75.0022.50-29.411260.75
Tony3090.00180.0090.0060.00100.001120.67
Big Pete2080.00150.0070.0075.0087.50721.00
Mastiff40120.00150.0030.0037.5025.00730.75
Jodie2060.00150.0090.0075.00150.00810.50
Nathan Chambers60140.00150.0010.0025.007.141730.50
Carol70175.00140.00-35.0020.00-20.00840.57
Yasin50180.00130.00-50.0026.00-27.7813132.60
Mike H3080.00120.0040.0040.0050.00500.00
Audrius5085.00110.0025.0022.0029.411210.20
Paddy Mc60310.00110.00-200.0018.33-64.521371.17
Large40235.00110.00-125.0027.50-53.192182.00
Grinderman2060.00100.0040.0050.0066.67710.50
Galaxy Fox2040.00100.0060.0050.00150.00452.50
StevenB1050.00100.0050.00100.00100.00500.00
Little Socks5050.0080.0030.0016.0060.001420.40
Torres40120.0070.00-50.0017.50-41.67941.00
Rich W1020.0060.0040.0060.00200.00400.00
Dan Payne1030.0060.0030.0060.00100.00422.00
Adam shawki1030.0050.0020.0050.0066.67533.00
Ben C80265.0045.00-220.005.62-83.02830.38
Filipe110311.0040.00-271.003.64-87.1415121.09
Lowe1040.0040.000.0040.000.00400.00
Bob70195.0030.00-165.004.29-84.621020.29
Victor Hugo2055.005.00-50.002.50-90.911010.50
Savage3065.005.00-60.001.67-92.311320.67
Peter W110345.005.00-340.000.45-98.551670.64
Zack40205.005.00-200.001.25-97.561641.00
Chris R S4095.005.00-90.001.25-94.741810.25
L P!40150.005.00-145.001.25-96.67920.50
LONDONsky2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001400.00
Paul D.130270.000.00-270.000.00-100.001440.31
Jeff10100.000.00-100.000.00-100.002800.00
Big G2040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001210.50
Clifford3040.000.00-40.000.00-100.002510.33
Chiptastic1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.001211.00
Sam H1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00622.00
Sam Pye3090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001500.00
Marco Newbie1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002400.00
Elaine1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
David Humwick1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001311.00
Johnnie Floyd2080.000.00-80.000.00-100.001252.50
Hakim2025.000.00-25.000.00-100.001610.50
George B2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.002300.00
T Daaawg1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001600.00
SID1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00411.00
Carpman2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.001300.00
Elroy60120.000.00-120.000.00-100.002210.17
Luke Wensley1075.000.00-75.000.00-100.001111.00
Sam Fav1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002100.00
Shainal3090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001010.33
Mo Y30120.000.00-120.000.00-100.001200.00
Azz1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Mike M2030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002210.50
Carl Bedford1040.000.00-40.000.00-100.00911.00
Ben70230.000.00-230.000.00-100.001230.43
Lennie60130.000.00-130.000.00-100.001820.33
EJ2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00852.50
Adam Ant1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00411.00
Stan1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00600.00
Azim1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.004300.00
FaNtAsIa-TD2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001010.50
A-Money1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001100.00
Aidin1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.001600.00
Curt3070.000.00-70.000.00-100.00810.33
Samer5080.000.00-80.000.00-100.001451.00
The J Man1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00811.00
Luigi2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001600.00
Selina1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.002200.00
Guss2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.003210.50
Jimmy J1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.001000.00
Markus2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001200.00
Debbie1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.002011.00
Turkish3070.000.00-70.000.00-100.001641.33
Jay1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.001700.00
Monique1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00900.00
Lake1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001600.00
Bruno2020.000.00-20.000.00-100.003300.00
AXY1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001800.00
Paul C1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002100.00
Vaughany1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002000.00
C-Dog1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002000.00
Wilbur1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001900.00
Casino Tom1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00511.00
Alex N.30120.000.00-120.000.00-100.00731.00
Joe1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.00800.00
Pottsy1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.003100.00
Miran10100.000.00-100.000.00-100.001200.00
Dino30100.000.00-100.000.00-100.001910.33
Layla1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.001000.00
LuckyAA1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002400.00
Chris221030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00900.00
Steven Johnson2020.000.00-20.000.00-100.002010.50
Mo Slicks1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001800.00
Joost1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001000.00
Andrei S1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002400.00
Karina1040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001611.00
Dan Taylor1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00511.00
MEGA1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00500.00
Billy Bluff1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002411.00
Clever Trevor1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002300.00
Jayne1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001800.00
Arsenijs1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001800.00
Travis1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.003800.00
Robert5090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001520.40
Keith R70210.000.00-210.000.00-100.001530.43
Tash1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.001522.00
Bendes1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00700.00
Josh S1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00755.00
Sean W1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.001133.00
Matthew P1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001500.00
Poker Papi30100.000.00-100.000.00-100.002520.67
Daniel K1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.002300.00
Matt F1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00900.00
Geroen1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001000.00
Jonathan May1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001100.00
Hedges1090.000.00-90.000.00-100.002000.00
Dixon1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001111.00
No T 4 me1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001611.00
Wing1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002300.00
Angela2071.000.00-71.000.00-100.002500.00
Simon2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00521.00
Lincoln1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001200.00
Mo D80145.000.00-145.000.00-100.001510.13
Billy NO Mates1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00700.00
Chowie50115.000.00-115.000.00-100.001020.40
Barry S1090.000.00-90.000.00-100.00722.00
Hightower1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.003500.00
Simon K1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00900.00
D_Bug120300.000.00-300.000.00-100.0011131.08
TAL1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001700.00
Jimbo2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.002000.00
Tel50150.000.00-150.000.00-100.001600.00
TheJamMan1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001811.00
Screech30120.000.00-120.000.00-100.001810.33
Ceejay4070.000.00-70.000.00-100.001930.75
Mark1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001300.00
Si2065.000.00-65.000.00-100.001710.50
Andrei T2030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002000.00
Iby3050.000.00-50.000.00-100.002400.00
Simon W1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001000.00
Bankski1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001700.00
Kadz40105.000.00-105.000.00-100.001820.50
Krisztian hajto1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001600.00
Ibz40120.000.00-120.000.00-100.002000.00
Anthony Evans1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001800.00
Marcus1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00611.00
Big Mike30110.000.00-110.000.00-100.001500.00
Spin1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001400.00
Tommy W1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00600.00
Sherif5050.000.00-50.000.00-100.001910.20
Marvin M1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00900.00
Fredi1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001900.00
Arunas30120.000.00-120.000.00-100.001200.00
Hayes1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.002200.00
Mike D1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001300.00
Laden1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00600.00