//header

Nutshell 2017

All the results in a nutshell.

Player Played Wins Spending Payout Profit Avg Pay ROI% Avg Finish Kills KPG
Chuck4751920.002860.00940.0060.8548.969921.96
Sam3151091.002700.001609.0087.10147.489290.94
Adriano3041030.002533.001503.0084.43145.929471.57
Goody4461370.002273.00903.0051.6665.918360.82
Towers4332485.001870.00-615.0043.49-24.7510611.42
Stuart3731040.001545.00505.0041.7648.5610340.92
GOD164760.001540.00780.0096.25102.6310261.63
Bobby C2631015.001400.00385.0053.8537.9312311.19
Jo264775.001330.00555.0051.1571.619351.35
Ken3311285.001240.00-45.0037.58-3.5013331.00
Jose A181710.00955.00245.0053.0634.5110170.94
Saab230770.00895.00125.0038.9116.2312200.87
TheRock162530.00895.00365.0055.9468.877221.38
Julian Humphrey161670.00875.00205.0054.6930.6010201.25
Rakshi151585.00780.00195.0052.0033.338110.73
Cas51125.00745.00620.00149.00496.00781.60
Tricky81290.00740.00450.0092.50155.1712121.50
Wrighty201880.00680.00-200.0034.00-22.7311492.45
Sophie2070.00670.00600.00335.00857.14921.00
Paddy Mc200785.00585.00-200.0029.25-25.4812251.25
CamiloAzar262670.00535.00-135.0020.58-20.1513230.88
JP47231480.00505.0025.0021.965.2113140.61
Eduard90365.00473.00108.0052.5629.598131.44
Spikes111180.00440.00260.0040.00144.4412111.00
Rob D71290.00420.00130.0060.0044.831140.57
Filipe160531.00390.00-141.0024.38-26.5515130.81
Nico140525.00385.00-140.0027.50-26.671170.50
RexAgain4275.00360.00285.0090.00380.00671.75
The Buck171375.00350.00-25.0020.59-6.6711130.76
Aidin20100.00350.00250.00175.00250.001031.50
Dan B111400.00330.00-70.0030.00-17.5012141.27
Cakebread4065.00325.00260.0081.25400.001441.00
Ian J70200.00300.00100.0042.8650.009101.43
Tony50120.00280.00160.0056.00133.33961.20
Adam2180.00260.00180.00130.00225.001131.50
Mikey40105.00250.00145.0062.50138.10841.00
Lennie81175.00240.0065.0030.0037.141460.75
Wilfred1030.00230.00200.00230.00666.67200.00
Mo D160325.00220.00-105.0013.75-32.3111130.81
Mitchyvee3075.00215.00140.0071.67186.67631.00
Clever Trevor80190.00210.0020.0026.2510.531170.88
L P!70210.00205.00-5.0029.29-2.38850.71
Mo Y80245.00205.00-40.0025.62-16.331160.75
Jason Taylor100.00200.00200.00200.00500.00
Big Pete30130.00200.0070.0066.6753.85672.33
FaNtAsIa-TD40120.00200.0080.0050.0066.67782.00
Chris Russell100.00200.00200.00200.00300.00
Ali G1010.00185.00175.00185.001750.00366.00
Steve P100300.00180.00-120.0018.00-40.001270.70
Ben C150435.00175.00-260.0011.67-59.77860.40
Don1130.00160.00130.00160.00433.33111.00
Nathan Chambers70190.00150.00-40.0021.43-21.051730.43
Mastiff50170.00150.00-20.0030.00-11.76930.60
Jodie3090.00150.0060.0050.0066.671110.33
Carol70175.00140.00-35.0020.00-20.00840.57
Tel70210.00140.00-70.0020.00-33.331330.43
Elroy80180.00140.00-40.0017.50-22.221960.75
Yasin50180.00130.00-50.0026.00-27.7813132.60
Freddie B1015.00130.00115.00130.00766.67200.00
Mike H3080.00120.0040.0040.0050.00500.00
Lowe3070.00120.0050.0040.0071.43520.67
Audrius5085.00110.0025.0022.0029.411210.20
Large90510.00110.00-400.0012.22-78.4317111.22
Costas4090.00100.0010.0025.0011.111230.75
Dan Taylor2055.00100.0045.0050.0081.82452.50
Galaxy Fox2040.00100.0060.0050.00150.00452.50
StevenB20100.00100.000.0050.000.001200.00
Grinderman30110.00100.00-10.0033.33-9.091010.33
Little Socks5050.0080.0030.0016.0060.001420.40
EVALDAS GRUSNYS2090.0080.00-10.0040.00-11.11910.50
Paul D.190405.0080.00-325.004.21-80.251380.42
Torres60175.0070.00-105.0011.67-60.001240.67
Dan Payne1030.0060.0030.0060.00100.00422.00
Rich W1020.0060.0040.0060.00200.00400.00
Adam shawki1030.0050.0020.0050.0066.67533.00
Bob70195.0030.00-165.004.29-84.621020.29
Zack50235.005.00-230.001.00-97.871640.80
Chris R S4095.005.00-90.001.25-94.741810.25
Victor Hugo2055.005.00-50.002.50-90.911010.50
Savage3065.005.00-60.001.67-92.311320.67
Peter W110345.005.00-340.000.45-98.551670.64
Miran10100.000.00-100.000.00-100.001200.00
Dino80195.000.00-195.000.00-100.001181.00
Sam Bentham3060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001200.00
Joe1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.00800.00
Pottsy1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.003100.00
Layla1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.001000.00
LuckyAA1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002400.00
Chris221030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00900.00
Reiss80215.000.00-215.000.00-100.0012111.38
Mo Slicks1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001800.00
Joost1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001000.00
Hibs1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.00633.00
Steven Johnson2020.000.00-20.000.00-100.002010.50
Peter M1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001211.00
Simple Simon1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001800.00
Andrei S1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002400.00
Leon1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.002000.00
MEGA1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00500.00
Billy Bluff1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002411.00
Karina1040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001611.00
David Prokopovic2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001600.00
Travis1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.003800.00
Cheech and Chong1075.000.00-75.000.00-100.00800.00
Frank1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00700.00
Jayne1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001800.00
Arsenijs1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001800.00
Bendes1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00700.00
Robert5090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001520.40
Keith R70210.000.00-210.000.00-100.001530.43
Barlow1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.002000.00
Tash30130.000.00-130.000.00-100.001141.33
Daniel K1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.002300.00
Josh S1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00755.00
Buckers1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001000.00
Sean W30110.000.00-110.000.00-100.001031.00
Matthew P1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001500.00
Poker Papi40130.000.00-130.000.00-100.002320.50
Jonathan May2075.000.00-75.000.00-100.001400.00
Hedges20140.000.00-140.000.00-100.002000.00
Matt F50105.000.00-105.000.00-100.001140.80
Geroen1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001000.00
Wing1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002300.00
Angela2071.000.00-71.000.00-100.002500.00
Fingers1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001700.00
Dixon1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001111.00
No T 4 me1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001611.00
Billy NO Mates1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00700.00
Chowie70190.000.00-190.000.00-100.001320.29
Mark Oconnor2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.002100.00
Simon30110.000.00-110.000.00-100.00820.67
Lincoln1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001200.00
Simon K1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00900.00
D_Bug120300.000.00-300.000.00-100.0011131.08
Ben Pearce1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00400.00
Barry S1090.000.00-90.000.00-100.00722.00
Hightower1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.003500.00
TheJamMan1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001811.00
Screech40170.000.00-170.000.00-100.001910.25
Ceejay4070.000.00-70.000.00-100.001930.75
Martin Wells1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001100.00
TAL1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001700.00
Jimbo2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.002000.00
Rose1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00500.00
Si4095.000.00-95.000.00-100.001410.25
Andrei T2030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002000.00
Jonezy1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.002000.00
Mark1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001300.00
Bankski1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001700.00
Kadz130340.000.00-340.000.00-100.0012110.85
Iby3050.000.00-50.000.00-100.002400.00
lee taylor1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.00911.00
Simon W1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001000.00
Marcus1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00611.00
Richard40170.000.00-170.000.00-100.001110.25
Krisztian hajto1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001600.00
Ibz40120.000.00-120.000.00-100.002000.00
Anthony Evans1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001800.00
Sherif5050.000.00-50.000.00-100.001910.20
Marvin M1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00900.00
Big Mike30110.000.00-110.000.00-100.001500.00
Dwayne Ewart1045.000.00-45.000.00-100.001300.00
Spin1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001400.00
Tommy W1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00600.00
Mike D1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001300.00
Laden1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00600.00
Fredi1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001900.00
Arunas30120.000.00-120.000.00-100.001200.00
Hayes1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.002200.00
Chiptastic20125.000.00-125.000.00-100.001710.50
LONDONsky2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001400.00
Juned1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001100.00
Jeff10100.000.00-100.000.00-100.002800.00
Big G3055.000.00-55.000.00-100.001420.67
Clifford4070.000.00-70.000.00-100.002210.25
Marco Newbie1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002400.00
Elaine1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Paul1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.00900.00
Sam H1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00622.00
Sam Pye3090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001500.00
Lawrence2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.00931.50
David Humwick1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001311.00
Johnnie Floyd40160.000.00-160.000.00-100.001551.25
Hakim2025.000.00-25.000.00-100.001610.50
SID1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00411.00
Carpman2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.001300.00
Steve edgson1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
George B2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.002300.00
T Daaawg1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001600.00
Luke Wensley20105.000.00-105.000.00-100.00942.00
Mega Fish1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001800.00
Sean Mc bride2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00610.50
Sam Fav1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002100.00
Shainal40140.000.00-140.000.00-100.001010.25
Carl Bedford1040.000.00-40.000.00-100.00911.00
Ben100290.000.00-290.000.00-100.001240.40
Audrejs1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Azz1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Mike M2030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002210.50
Rev Martini1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00800.00
Alpha2080.000.00-80.000.00-100.001910.50
EJ2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00852.50
daniel comley1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001100.00
Adam Ant1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00411.00
Azim1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.004300.00
Kyaw1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001600.00
Stan1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00600.00
Samer5080.000.00-80.000.00-100.001451.00
The J Man1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00811.00
A-Money80255.000.00-255.000.00-100.001270.88
Robert W.1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Curt3070.000.00-70.000.00-100.00810.33
Guss2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.003210.50
Jimmy J1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.001000.00
Luigi2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001600.00
Selina1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.002200.00
Jay1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.001700.00
Monique1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00900.00
Markus30120.000.00-120.000.00-100.001210.33
Roberto1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00800.00
Debbie1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.002011.00
Turkish60160.000.00-160.000.00-100.001640.67
AXY2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.001900.00
Paul C1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002100.00
David Hall10100.000.00-100.000.00-100.001233.00
Lake1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001600.00
Bruno2020.000.00-20.000.00-100.003300.00
Casino Tom1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00511.00
Alex N.30120.000.00-120.000.00-100.00731.00
Bingo1075.000.00-75.000.00-100.001700.00
Vaughany1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002000.00
C-Dog1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002000.00
Wilbur1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001900.00