//header

Nutshell 2017

All the results in a nutshell.

Player Played Wins Spending Payout Profit Avg Pay ROI% Avg Finish Kills KPG
Chuck5972429.003380.00951.0057.2939.1591111.88
Goody7082199.002893.00694.0041.3331.568510.73
Sam4151466.002780.001314.0067.8089.638310.76
Adriano3241280.002533.001253.0079.1697.899491.53
GOD2561172.002480.001308.0099.20111.609341.36
Bobby C4351825.002300.00475.0053.4926.0310511.19
Jo4571421.002260.00839.0050.2259.049521.16
Towers6633686.002220.00-1466.0033.64-39.7710831.26
Stuart4231282.001925.00643.0045.8350.1610360.86
Jose A2921150.001635.00485.0056.3842.178331.14
Ken4311660.001300.00-360.0030.23-21.6912410.95
CamiloAzar4651324.001155.00-169.0025.11-12.7612481.04
Cas61225.00995.00770.00165.83342.227111.83
Wing21130.00900.00770.00450.00592.311263.00
BlAcK RoB-TD20160.00900.00740.00450.00462.50542.00
Saab230770.00895.00125.0038.9116.2312200.87
TheRock282967.00895.00-72.0031.96-7.458270.96
Julian Humphrey211865.00875.0010.0041.671.169221.05
The Buck281549.00785.00236.0028.0442.999250.89
Rakshi171630.00780.00150.0045.8823.819110.65
Paddy Mc2811087.00745.00-342.0026.61-31.4611291.04
Tricky101342.00740.00398.0074.00116.3713121.20
A-Money192516.00705.00189.0037.1136.639251.32
L P!130412.00685.00273.0052.6966.267100.77
Wrighty2511250.00680.00-570.0027.20-45.6011522.08
Spikes152337.00670.00333.0044.6798.8110161.07
Sophie30110.00670.00560.00223.33509.091120.67
Clever Trevor201436.00635.00199.0031.7545.649221.10
Lowe70262.00620.00358.0088.57136.64730.43
Jodie72180.00620.00440.0088.57244.441081.14
Tony170409.00565.00156.0033.2438.149120.71
RexAgain192531.00510.00-21.0026.84-3.959191.00
JP47371781.00505.00-276.0013.65-35.3413220.59
Filipe210641.00480.00-161.0022.86-25.1215140.67
Eduard90365.00473.00108.0052.5629.598131.44
Rob D81320.00420.00100.0052.5031.251040.50
Kadz202635.00415.00-220.0020.75-34.6512221.10
Mo D311571.00410.00-161.0013.23-28.2010230.74
Nico170610.00385.00-225.0022.65-36.891180.47
Cakebread5080.00380.00300.0076.00375.001281.60
Alex kasap71220.00370.00150.0052.8668.186121.71
Lennie141422.00360.00-62.0025.71-14.6913100.71
Cuckingfunt10100.00350.00250.00350.00250.00411.00
Aidin30200.00350.00150.00116.6775.001231.00
Dan B141505.00330.00-175.0023.57-34.6513151.07
LONDONsky41165.00325.00160.0081.2596.97871.75
Dan Taylor3185.00320.00235.00106.67276.473124.00
Andrei S41100.00300.00200.0075.00200.001561.50
Ian J70200.00300.00100.0042.8650.009101.43
Adam2180.00260.00180.00130.00225.001131.50
Ben150420.00260.00-160.0017.33-38.101070.47
Ben C250697.00260.00-437.0010.40-62.708150.60
Alexandru2145.00260.00215.00130.00477.78852.50
Mikey110325.00250.00-75.0022.73-23.088111.00
Paul D.200420.00240.00-180.0012.00-42.8613140.70
Elroy160406.00240.00-166.0015.00-40.8916161.00
Shainal60200.00240.0040.0040.0020.00850.83
Dino121302.00240.00-62.0020.00-20.5311161.33
Wilfred1030.00230.00200.00230.00666.67200.00
Mitchyvee3075.00215.00140.0071.67186.67631.00
Large110640.00210.00-430.0019.09-67.1916171.55
Mo Y80245.00205.00-40.0025.62-16.331160.75
Jason Taylor100.00200.00200.00200.00500.00
Big Pete60197.00200.003.0033.331.52991.50
George B51160.00200.0040.0040.0025.001261.20
FaNtAsIa-TD70210.00200.00-10.0028.57-4.768101.43
Chris Russell100.00200.00200.00200.00300.00
Watts2150.00190.00140.0095.00280.00452.50
Ali G1010.00185.00175.00185.001750.00366.00
Rose40120.00180.0060.0045.0050.00710.25
Steve P150405.00180.00-225.0012.00-55.5612140.93
Simon W2060.00170.00110.0085.00183.33710.50
Tonio40125.00170.0045.0042.5036.00920.50
Markus50170.00170.000.0034.000.00940.80
Tash60232.00160.00-72.0026.67-31.031171.17
Don3175.00160.0085.0053.33113.33810.33
Sam Bentham71164.00155.00-9.0022.14-5.49850.71
Nathan Chambers90235.00150.00-85.0016.67-36.171630.33
Mastiff60202.00150.00-52.0025.00-25.741030.50
Carol70175.00140.00-35.0020.00-20.00840.57
Tel70210.00140.00-70.0020.00-33.331330.43
Mark3072.00140.0068.0046.6794.44800.00
Freddie B4064.00130.0066.0032.50103.121130.75
Yasin50180.00130.00-50.0026.00-27.7813132.60
Mike H4095.00120.0025.0030.0026.32610.25
Matt F81182.00120.00-62.0015.00-34.079111.38
Si90185.00120.00-65.0013.33-35.141370.78
Dimitri41150.00110.00-40.0027.50-26.67630.75
Jonathan Connelly1012.00110.0098.00110.00816.67277.00
Audrius5085.00110.0025.0022.0029.411210.20
Mike Thomas1020.00100.0080.00100.00400.00222.00
Costas4090.00100.0010.0025.0011.111230.75
Galaxy Fox2040.00100.0060.0050.00150.00452.50
StevenB20100.00100.000.0050.000.001200.00
Vitalijus K1025.00100.0075.00100.00300.00222.00
Grinderman40160.00100.00-60.0025.00-37.50910.25
Little Socks7080.0080.000.0011.430.001520.29
EVALDAS GRUSNYS40120.0080.00-40.0020.00-33.33882.00
David Mason1030.0070.0040.0070.00133.33311.00
JAMI40112.0070.00-42.0017.50-37.50641.00
Torres60175.0070.00-105.0011.67-60.001240.67
Loustau60162.0070.00-92.0011.67-56.791130.50
Chezzuz2030.0065.0035.0032.50116.671121.00
Dan Payne1030.0060.0030.0060.00100.00422.00
Rich W1020.0060.0040.0060.00200.00400.00
Fiona Mackenzie1022.0052.0030.0052.00136.36333.00
Neil Irwin1020.0050.0030.0050.00150.00311.00
Adam shawki1030.0050.0020.0050.0066.67533.00
Shaka4085.0035.00-50.008.75-58.821020.50
Bob70195.0030.00-165.004.29-84.621020.29
Sean Mc bride60167.0030.00-137.005.00-82.04540.67
Poppy1015.0030.0015.0030.00100.00411.00
Zack50235.005.00-230.001.00-97.871640.80
Chris R S4095.005.00-90.001.25-94.741810.25
Victor Hugo2055.005.00-50.002.50-90.911010.50
Savage3065.005.00-60.001.67-92.311320.67
Peter W180444.005.00-439.000.28-98.8714120.67
Pingu1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00333.00
Peter M1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001211.00
Mo Slicks1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001800.00
Joost1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001000.00
Alex Felipe2035.000.00-35.000.00-100.00910.50
Hibs1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.00633.00
Steven Johnson2020.000.00-20.000.00-100.002010.50
Leon1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.002000.00
Simple Simon1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001800.00
David Prokopovic4090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001700.00
MEGA1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00500.00
Billy Bluff1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002411.00
Marius1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.001700.00
Karina1040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001611.00
Gent1032.000.00-32.000.00-100.002011.00
Frank2050.000.00-50.000.00-100.00610.50
Jayne1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001800.00
Arsenijs1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001800.00
Travis1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.003800.00
Rumdas1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001700.00
Cheech and Chong1075.000.00-75.000.00-100.00800.00
Yassine1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001000.00
Bendes1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00700.00
Robert5090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001520.40
Keith R90247.000.00-247.000.00-100.001630.33
Tom Bryan2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.001400.00
Barlow3067.000.00-67.000.00-100.001610.33
Sean W50160.000.00-160.000.00-100.00940.80
Matthew P1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001500.00
Poker Papi40130.000.00-130.000.00-100.002320.50
Sam Stockman1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001400.00
Daniel K1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.002300.00
Josh S1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00755.00
Johnny G1022.000.00-22.000.00-100.001800.00
Buckers1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001000.00
Geroen1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001000.00
Sunny1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.002200.00
Jonathan May2075.000.00-75.000.00-100.001400.00
Hedges20140.000.00-140.000.00-100.002000.00
No T 4 me1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001611.00
Bev1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00800.00
Angela2071.000.00-71.000.00-100.002500.00
Polpot2062.000.00-62.000.00-100.00642.00
Fingers1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001700.00
Dixon1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001111.00
Philip40152.000.00-152.000.00-100.00800.00
Billy NO Mates1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00700.00
Chowie70190.000.00-190.000.00-100.001320.29
Mark Oconnor2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.002100.00
Simon30110.000.00-110.000.00-100.00820.67
Lincoln1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001200.00
Hightower1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.003500.00
Ginger Tom2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.001610.50
Simon K1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00900.00
D_Bug120300.000.00-300.000.00-100.0011131.08
Adrian1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00500.00
Ben Pearce1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00400.00
Barry S1090.000.00-90.000.00-100.00722.00
Jake H1040.000.00-40.000.00-100.00300.00
TheJamMan1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001811.00
Screech40170.000.00-170.000.00-100.001910.25
Ceejay4070.000.00-70.000.00-100.001930.75
Andreas Z1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00411.00
Martin Wells1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001100.00
TAL1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001700.00
Jimbo2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.002000.00
Jhonatas Da Silva1040.000.00-40.000.00-100.00700.00
Andrei T5090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001610.20
John E10100.000.00-100.000.00-100.001500.00
Jonezy1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.002000.00
lee taylor1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.00911.00
Bankski1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001700.00
Iby3050.000.00-50.000.00-100.002400.00
Anthony Evans1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001800.00
Marcus1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00611.00
Richard50200.000.00-200.000.00-100.001020.40
Krisztian hajto1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001600.00
Ibz40120.000.00-120.000.00-100.002000.00
Lubey Chops1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00600.00
Dwayne Ewart3090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001100.00
Spin1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001400.00
Tommy W1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00600.00
Sherif5050.000.00-50.000.00-100.001910.20
Marvin M1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00900.00
Big Mike30110.000.00-110.000.00-100.001500.00
Beardy Guy1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00400.00
Hayes1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.002200.00
Mike D1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001300.00
Laden1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00600.00
Fredi1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001900.00
Arunas30120.000.00-120.000.00-100.001200.00
Samantha1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.00900.00
Jeff10100.000.00-100.000.00-100.002800.00
Big G3055.000.00-55.000.00-100.001420.67
Clifford4070.000.00-70.000.00-100.002210.25
Sharples1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00611.00
Chiptastic20125.000.00-125.000.00-100.001710.50
Alli1022.000.00-22.000.00-100.001300.00
Juned2042.000.00-42.000.00-100.00842.00
Sam Pye3090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001500.00
Neville Talbot2030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Marco Newbie1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002400.00
Elaine1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Paul1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.00900.00
Sam H1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00622.00
Johnnie Floyd40160.000.00-160.000.00-100.001551.25
Hakim2025.000.00-25.000.00-100.001610.50
Amber1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001000.00
jose martinez1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001100.00
Lawrence80605.000.00-605.000.00-100.001260.75
David Humwick1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001311.00
SID1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00411.00
Carpman2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.001300.00
HenNight Mark1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00511.00
Steve edgson1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
T Daaawg1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001600.00
lubos michalek1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001000.00
Luke Wensley20105.000.00-105.000.00-100.00942.00
Nico Teri2050.000.00-50.000.00-100.001500.00
Mega Fish1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001800.00
Antz1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001000.00
Sam Fav1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002100.00
Jerome1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001100.00
Rev Martini1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00800.00
Carl Bedford2070.000.00-70.000.00-100.00921.00
Epsom Alan10100.000.00-100.000.00-100.001611.00
Audrejs1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Azz1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Mike M2030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002210.50
Edmund30120.000.00-120.000.00-100.001100.00
daniel comley1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001100.00
Adam Ant2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00510.50
Alpha60195.000.00-195.000.00-100.001510.17
EJ2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00852.50
Kyaw1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001600.00
Stan1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00600.00
Azim2042.000.00-42.000.00-100.002500.00
Jon-jo1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00300.00
Robert W.1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Curt3070.000.00-70.000.00-100.00810.33
Samer5080.000.00-80.000.00-100.001451.00
The J Man1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00811.00
Blaine reddington1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00800.00
Selina30272.000.00-272.000.00-100.001800.00
Guss2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.003210.50
Dan Jones2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00800.00
Jimmy J1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.001000.00
Luigi2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001600.00
Max Minihan1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001500.00
Debbie1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.002011.00
Turkish60160.000.00-160.000.00-100.001640.67
Adrian Miller1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00800.00
Jay1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.001700.00
Monique2055.000.00-55.000.00-100.001400.00
James Onwubalili1012.000.00-12.000.00-100.00600.00
Roberto2080.000.00-80.000.00-100.00900.00
Bruno3035.000.00-35.000.00-100.002710.33
Lil Beau P1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00811.00
AXY2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.001900.00
Paul C1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002100.00
MrHighViolet1012.000.00-12.000.00-100.001500.00
David Hall10100.000.00-100.000.00-100.001233.00
Lake1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001600.00
C-Dog1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002000.00
Wilbur1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001900.00
Sharkey20130.000.00-130.000.00-100.001100.00
Casino Tom1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00511.00
Alex N.30120.000.00-120.000.00-100.00731.00
pedro martinez2050.000.00-50.000.00-100.00542.00
Bingo20105.000.00-105.000.00-100.001210.50
Vaughany1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002000.00
Pottsy3034.000.00-34.000.00-100.001920.67
Ben 25097.000.00-97.000.00-100.001120.40
Miran10100.000.00-100.000.00-100.001200.00
Chris Ashton2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001000.00
Joe1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.00800.00
vince ukcamaj1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00900.00
Josh2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.001231.50
Layla1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.001000.00
LuckyAA1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002400.00
Chris221030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00900.00
Reiss90230.000.00-230.000.00-100.0013111.22