//header

Nutshell

All the results in a nutshell.

Player Played Wins Spending Payout Profit Avg Pay ROI% Avg Finish Kills KPG
Towers6693822593.0018699.00-3894.0027.95-17.24138351.25
Saab3392411217.0018359.507142.5054.1663.68103831.13
Jo5855211970.0016324.504354.5027.9136.38117321.25
Stuart283168076.0014875.006799.0052.5684.19112450.87
Sam5392111393.0012866.001473.0023.8712.9383440.64
Goody263238235.0011595.503360.5044.0940.81101920.73
Filipe4472610242.0011534.501292.5025.8012.62154501.01
Chiptastic431357468.0010806.003338.0025.0744.70104751.10
GOD240187517.0010167.002650.0042.3635.25122911.21
HoneyBadger285255496.009923.004427.0034.8280.55102800.98
Richard347197288.008790.501502.5025.3320.62102660.77
Ben218125760.008210.002450.0037.6642.53112251.03
L P!440239393.007938.00-1455.0018.04-15.49124601.05
Ken298158854.007775.00-1079.0026.09-12.19153531.18
Adriano218136200.007653.001453.0035.1123.44132811.29
Tel413286308.007338.001030.0017.7716.33114060.98
Mastiff383255967.007299.501332.5019.0622.3393180.83
Chuck139155361.007010.001649.0050.4330.76132301.65
Bobby C182146441.006519.0078.0035.821.21142021.11
Yasin164124646.006175.501529.5037.6632.92151961.20
Radek313196749.005379.00-1370.0017.19-20.30143921.25
Kevin301215259.005369.50110.5017.842.10123091.03
Clever Trevor10563126.005365.002239.0051.1071.63111151.10
Jose A10063622.005312.001690.0053.1246.6611970.97
Rakshi17165735.005246.00-489.0030.68-8.53111310.77
Sher!10973330.004795.001465.0043.9943.99141141.05
CamiloAzar239117580.004524.00-3056.0018.93-40.32152531.06
Big Pete31875090.004389.00-701.0013.80-13.77152880.91
Daniel K154104014.004319.00305.0028.057.60152351.53
Zack20147941.003984.00-3957.0019.82-49.83172931.46
LooseNit102111712.003916.002204.0038.39128.74131491.46
P.G Busy B13362786.003839.501053.5028.8737.81121080.81
JP4720344375.003639.00-736.0017.93-16.82131240.61
Neville13773562.003632.5070.5026.511.98131160.85
RexAgain20283523.003629.00106.0017.973.01121730.86
Screech15754531.003600.00-931.0022.93-20.55162091.33
Mark13191683.003538.001855.0027.01110.22111531.17
Grinderman9932372.003490.001118.0035.2547.1312920.93
Cuckingfunt12482889.003404.00515.0027.4517.83131000.81
Spikes11883339.003365.0026.0028.520.78131251.06
Sophie5231600.003350.001750.0064.42109.3812631.21
BlAcK RoB-TD20034700.003233.00-1467.0016.16-31.21131490.75
Fabio126152368.003153.00785.0025.0233.15101411.12
Markus11081839.003151.001312.0028.6571.34111211.10
Alvin179112781.003089.00308.0017.2611.08131610.90
FaNtAsIa-TD12943050.003075.0025.0023.840.82111130.88
Lowe6251834.002957.501123.5047.7061.2610550.89
Rose13733053.002886.00-167.0021.07-5.4711810.59
Ceejay16982514.002866.00352.0016.9614.00151901.12
ChEcKDaRk-TD12283132.002817.00-315.0023.09-10.06151381.13
Turkish15983635.002807.50-827.5017.66-22.76131460.92
D_Bug14562547.002710.00163.0018.696.40131451.00
Ols8761621.002649.001028.0030.4563.4213730.84
J14232466.002644.00178.0018.627.22111561.10
Mangled6351590.002600.001010.0041.2763.5214831.32
Jodie20773468.002575.00-893.0012.44-25.75151640.79
Emlyn11571740.002557.00817.0022.2346.95121030.90
Reiss17795582.002543.00-3039.0014.37-54.44152641.49
Tash8412455.002465.0010.0029.350.4115881.05
Royal Pauline12654384.002430.00-1954.0019.29-44.57131341.06
Rikki253103253.002412.50-840.509.54-25.84101370.54
Ibby344882.002310.001428.0067.94161.9013381.12
Keith R16342546.002019.50-526.5012.39-20.68141350.83
Fingers12622151.001983.00-168.0015.74-7.8113980.78
TheRock4631657.001965.00308.0042.7218.5910430.93
Eduard5031945.001958.0013.0039.160.6712531.06
Dolphin7061261.001913.00652.0027.3351.7011821.17
The Buck7121659.001890.00231.0026.6213.9210470.66
Ben B3511250.001875.00625.0053.5750.0013491.40
Julian Humphrey3431375.001815.00440.0053.3832.008361.06
Robert11732262.001815.00-447.0015.51-19.7616690.59
Adam88101530.001801.00271.0020.4717.71101001.14
Karina11571389.001783.00394.0015.5028.37131050.91
Aidin3811230.001735.00505.0045.6641.0611360.95
Tenile8661699.001725.0026.0020.061.5310830.97
Elaine7632325.001710.00-615.0022.50-26.4514610.80
Edmund3621280.001700.00420.0047.2232.8115501.39
Tony6721471.001685.00214.0025.1514.5513600.90
Kash514969.001657.00688.0032.4971.0013500.98
Donqball-TD6361236.001613.00377.0025.6030.509620.98
Wing61330.001600.001270.00266.67384.8511122.00
A-Money7422408.001540.00-868.0020.81-36.0512540.73
Shainal6812162.001540.00-622.0022.65-28.7713320.47
Mick5231126.001529.00403.0029.4035.7913440.85
Bird272890.001520.00630.0056.3070.7913431.59
Mikey413985.001492.00507.0036.3951.4712491.20
Shane R312900.001470.00570.0047.4263.3312341.10
Chaos443677.001450.00773.0032.95114.1814430.98
Si7321947.001450.00-497.0019.86-25.5313660.90
Frank8541711.001448.50-262.5017.04-15.3412500.59
Irene182111865.001425.00-440.007.83-23.59111470.81
Lennie5511441.001400.00-41.0025.45-2.8514360.65
Freddie232700.001380.00680.0060.0097.1413321.39
Jules455694.001379.00685.0030.6498.707601.33
Mike 8884531302.001375.0073.0030.565.6110440.98
Cricket9702592.001340.00-1252.0013.81-48.3016540.56
C-Dog163490.001335.00845.0083.44172.4512281.75
Baz303635.001302.00667.0043.40105.0411331.10
Joes Bitch51310.001275.00965.00255.00311.2914204.00
Graham P2801038.001235.00197.0044.1118.9813281.00
Jesus273572.001230.00658.0045.56115.0317321.19
Cas182487.001225.00738.0068.06151.5416191.06
Ash!9833660.001210.00-2450.0012.35-66.94171151.17
Dino6631311.001204.00-107.0018.24-8.1613881.33
Paul102290.001200.00910.00120.00313.79870.70
Ash11091264.001117.00-147.0010.15-11.63121341.22
Bob5211737.001095.00-642.0021.06-36.9611380.73
No T 4 me5631665.001065.00-600.0019.02-36.0417450.80
Briggsy172350.001043.00693.0061.35198.0011201.18
Craze82210.001040.00830.00130.00395.248151.88
Merrik251516.001035.00519.0041.40100.5813210.84
Elroy4911248.001010.00-238.0020.61-19.0715410.84
Matt F6431149.001008.00-141.0015.75-12.2713490.77
Big D Burrows381988.001005.0017.0026.451.7213481.26
Steve P7401986.00970.00-1016.0013.11-51.1615560.76
Shazmaniac6231042.00965.00-77.0015.56-7.399621.00
David Hall132620.00960.00340.0073.8554.8416302.31
AKKev384588.00951.00363.0025.0361.739541.42
Mo D7211251.00950.00-301.0013.19-24.0613410.57
Ian J171500.00945.00445.0055.5989.0010291.71
Jhugroo303671.00900.00229.0030.0034.1312441.47
Craig Richie120440.00875.00435.0072.9298.869151.25
LiamC311617.00862.00245.0027.8139.7116331.06
Ewan9831760.00860.00-900.008.78-51.1415650.66
Raj350918.00835.00-83.0023.86-9.0413310.89
Paul B121440.00830.00390.0069.1788.6413161.33
Leon312880.00815.00-65.0026.29-7.3911210.68
Sharkey7311715.00790.00-925.0010.82-53.9414590.81
Ben C6801977.00785.00-1192.0011.54-60.2912310.46
Big G272547.00775.00228.0028.7041.6815271.00
Rees5721549.00770.00-779.0013.51-50.2913300.53
Hillary191387.00760.00373.0040.0096.3812130.68
Hedges8503432.00755.00-2677.008.88-78.0015720.85
Paddy Mc2811087.00745.00-342.0026.61-31.4611291.04
Big Mike500931.00745.00-186.0014.90-19.9814380.76
Tricky101342.00740.00398.0074.00116.3713121.20
Sam Pye3831145.00720.00-425.0018.95-37.1214451.18
Mo Y5301176.00715.00-461.0013.49-39.2015320.60
Sean W151416.00710.00294.0047.3370.6711271.80
Cooper Robert91512.00705.00193.0078.3337.701391.00
Selina5112056.00700.00-1356.0013.73-65.9514390.76
Nuno152270.00698.00428.0046.53158.5215181.20
Uncle Mo281586.00688.00102.0024.5717.4113461.64
James361703.00680.00-23.0018.89-3.2710310.86
Wrighty4411920.00680.00-1240.0015.45-64.5814711.61
Beardy Guy863995.00671.00-324.007.80-32.5617640.74
Rob D141480.00670.00190.0047.8639.58980.57
Marcus241542.00670.00128.0027.9223.6215200.83
Debbie322889.00665.00-224.0020.78-25.2011391.22
Little Pete1004884.00652.00-232.006.52-26.2413820.82
McCarthy311596.00645.0049.0020.818.2215170.55
Jenkins120440.00640.00200.0053.3345.4515131.08
Pablo505579.00640.0061.0012.8010.5413691.38
Bankski291822.00635.00-187.0021.90-22.7518341.17
Bruno441597.00635.0038.0014.436.3719400.91
Atanas 1132430.00630.00200.0048.4646.5113110.85
Mr B4611130.00620.50-509.5013.49-45.0914350.76
Simon N101310.00620.00310.0062.00100.001090.90
Harris121330.00620.00290.0051.6787.88980.67
Luke Wensley171467.00602.50135.5035.4429.0115311.82
Adil411795.00599.00-196.0014.61-24.6516310.76
Samantha891994.00595.00-399.006.69-40.1413560.63
Kenny561598.00590.00-8.0010.54-1.349370.66
Don262501.00585.0084.0022.5016.7711281.08
Large2211050.00580.00-470.0026.36-44.7614391.77
Atanas121287.00580.00293.0048.33102.099151.25
Kristian40120.00570.00450.00142.50375.00941.00
StevenB290441.00570.00129.0019.6629.2512180.62
Spence201493.00565.0072.0028.2514.6014180.90
Jimmy J70330.00550.00220.0078.5766.67891.29
Joe350590.00550.00-40.0015.71-6.7813230.66
Lawson140480.00550.0070.0039.2914.5815141.00
Nathan Chambers121325.00550.00225.0045.8369.231590.75
Farid413537.00546.009.0013.321.6811340.83
Kadz302895.00545.00-350.0018.17-39.1114280.93
Billy182361.00541.00180.0030.0649.8614201.11
PQKA JQKA230680.00540.00-140.0023.48-20.5911150.65
Trevor320556.00540.00-16.0016.88-2.8810170.53
Curt331900.00535.00-365.0016.21-40.5614200.61
Richie302456.00535.0079.0017.8317.3218351.17
Clifford410970.00530.00-440.0012.93-45.3618280.68
The Fonz292463.00525.0062.0018.1013.3913280.97
Stephen604553.00513.00-40.008.55-7.239621.03
PokerPiggie241820.00510.00-310.0021.25-37.8015321.33
Steff351341.00507.00166.0014.4948.6814290.83
Jay240466.00500.0034.0020.837.3015261.08
Loretta261681.00495.00-186.0019.04-27.3113230.88
Simple Si6291.00485.00394.0080.83432.977203.33
Travis181390.00485.0095.0026.9424.3613110.61
Rishevil374373.00482.00109.0013.0329.228521.41
TomPoker51100.00482.00382.0096.40382.00461.20
Morph491400.00481.0081.009.8220.2511561.14
Marvin M51245.00480.00235.0096.0095.921951.00
Anthony322779.00470.00-309.0014.69-39.6714250.78
Enrique121183.00470.00287.0039.17156.8318201.67
Bingo211593.00465.00-128.0022.14-21.5914261.24
Rico160724.00455.00-269.0028.44-37.1514110.69
Dan B211625.00455.00-170.0021.67-27.2015221.05
Patrick280354.00455.00101.0016.2528.5316240.86
Spencer241284.00455.00171.0018.9660.218361.50
Salad31120.00455.00335.00151.67279.17662.00
Babba G200560.00445.00-115.0022.25-20.5413120.60
Michael R200405.00445.0040.0022.259.8815150.75
Pavel71221.00440.00219.0062.8699.101581.14
Burgess170668.00435.00-233.0025.59-34.8819231.35
Gary C260514.00430.00-84.0016.54-16.3413180.69
Alex Ho81130.00430.00300.0053.75230.7714141.75
Stevie B71194.00430.00236.0061.43121.651281.14
Robert E111490.00425.00-65.0038.64-13.2715181.64
Adam Ant110356.00425.0069.0038.6419.38940.36
Wojtek4168.00425.00357.00106.25525.00861.50
Jake Arnold71260.00425.00165.0060.7163.4619101.43
David G1130.00415.00385.00415.001283.33133.00
Uncle Fester443494.00415.00-79.009.43-15.9910290.66
T Daaawg221324.00411.0087.0018.6826.8514200.91
Peter W4411090.00410.00-680.009.32-62.3916380.86
Calvin421674.00410.00-264.009.76-39.1713340.81
Woody141328.00410.0082.0029.2925.001270.50
Jimbo9311540.00406.00-1134.004.37-73.6419580.62
Legge111333.00405.0072.0036.8221.6216141.27
Tayto90172.00405.00233.0045.00135.471491.00
Toby K2080.00400.00320.00200.00400.001052.50
Simon60175.00400.00225.0066.67128.571150.83
Arthur5011116.00395.00-721.007.90-64.6115250.50
C1050.00390.00340.00390.00680.00333.00
Andy153244.00390.00146.0026.0059.844171.13
Nico180630.00385.00-245.0021.39-38.891080.44
Chris22161196.00380.00184.0023.7593.8812271.69
TiltMeUpBaby61200.00380.00180.0063.3390.0013162.67
Cakebread6090.00380.00290.0063.33322.221381.33
Savage181645.00375.00-270.0020.83-41.8613251.39
Mimic40120.00370.00250.0092.50208.337102.50
Alex kasap71220.00370.00150.0052.8668.186121.71
Monique381527.00370.00-157.009.74-29.7917280.74
Carol5001522.00365.00-1157.007.30-76.0212190.38
Julia60180.00360.00180.0060.00100.001161.00
Poppy370811.00355.00-456.009.59-56.2312290.78
Charles261736.00355.00-381.0013.65-51.7714311.19
Paulius220381.00355.00-26.0016.14-6.8212241.09
Will Ivey140342.00350.008.0025.002.3412221.57
Duggie400505.00348.00-157.008.70-31.0914280.70
Lukas1027.00345.00318.00345.001177.78244.00
Fish660803.00345.00-458.005.23-57.0419701.06
Owen160350.00340.00-10.0021.25-2.8614130.81
Rigolli151752.00340.00-412.0022.67-54.7918120.80
Sapio2150.00340.00290.00170.00580.00294.50
Galaxy Fox270534.00340.00-194.0012.59-36.3310200.74
Gary61194.00335.00141.0055.8372.681350.83
Magnus3053.00335.00282.00111.67532.081551.67
Piotr41150.00330.00180.0082.50120.001541.00
Declan3140.00330.00290.00110.00725.001672.33
Richard W2160.00330.00270.00165.00450.001194.50
LONDONsky41165.00325.00160.0081.2596.97871.75
Morris321496.00325.00-171.0010.16-34.4815331.03
Jamie K140366.00325.00-41.0023.21-11.201790.64
Kinga2060.00320.00260.00160.00433.33752.50
Dan Taylor3185.00320.00235.00106.67276.473124.00
Artur200432.00315.00-117.0015.75-27.0814130.65
Arjun3072.00315.00243.00105.00337.501541.33
Joost391751.00315.00-436.008.08-58.0616320.82
Mills50131.00310.00179.0062.00136.64840.80
Peter231422.00310.00-112.0013.48-26.5413180.78
Bishnu222338.00310.00-28.0014.09-8.2814291.32
The Sik551829.00310.00-519.005.64-62.6116380.69
Fede90188.00300.00112.0033.3359.571370.78
Andrei S61120.00300.00180.0050.00150.001761.00
Hughesie50190.00300.00110.0060.0057.89871.40
Riffay2130.00300.00270.00150.00900.001373.50
Lewis Rochford331509.00300.00-209.009.09-41.0615270.82
Obaid81146.00300.00154.0037.50105.481491.13
Chris CB3086.00300.00214.00100.00248.8412103.33
Morgs1030.00300.00270.00300.00900.00322.00
Reen80270.00300.0030.0037.5011.111081.00
TAL4188.00300.00212.0075.00240.911151.25
James J70210.00295.0085.0042.1440.481160.86
Karan70218.00290.0072.0041.4333.031091.29
Kit90220.00290.0070.0032.2231.8214141.56
Winks51150.00290.00140.0058.0093.3314112.20
Willowz50166.00280.00114.0056.0068.671091.80
Grettal391307.00278.00-29.007.13-9.4514671.72
Fabrizio80199.00275.0076.0034.3838.192070.88
Scott M3190.00275.00185.0091.67205.561741.33
Charles H3163.00275.00212.0091.67336.511810.33
Andy C5173.00272.00199.0054.40272.601391.80
JackG120348.00270.00-78.0022.50-22.411780.67
Simon W80276.00270.00-6.0033.75-2.171460.75
Synder1030.00260.00230.00260.00766.67222.00
Alexandru4175.00260.00185.0065.00246.671461.50
Stevie One3183.00255.00172.0085.00207.231641.33
Chris Keown60150.00250.00100.0041.6766.671230.50
Michael P1140.00250.00210.00250.00525.00155.00
Loco2030.00250.00220.00125.00733.33810.50
Laimonas1030.00250.00220.00250.00733.33255.00
Marek120249.00250.001.0020.830.401580.67
Alien101144.00250.00106.0025.0073.6113111.10
Jonny Boyd30110.00250.00140.0083.33127.271451.67
Richy P180205.00248.0043.0013.7820.9810221.22
Snowy80260.00245.00-15.0030.62-5.771081.00
Rizla190409.00243.00-166.0012.79-40.5913271.42
Shafty2050.00240.00190.00120.00380.00810.50
Tomas2152.00240.00188.00120.00361.54931.50
Swirlesy30140.00240.00100.0080.0071.431531.00
Eddie100184.00240.0056.0024.0030.431160.60
Samer91140.00240.00100.0026.6771.4314111.22
Joely220548.00240.00-308.0010.91-56.2017100.45
Paul D.200420.00240.00-180.0012.00-42.8613140.70
Daggeraze4190.00230.00140.0057.50155.562161.50
IanG110117.00230.00113.0020.9196.5813181.64
Thales80132.00230.0098.0028.7574.2412111.38
Booyah110362.00230.00-132.0020.91-36.461990.82
Wilfred1030.00230.00200.00230.00666.67200.00
Michael Lee4090.00225.00135.0056.25150.001030.75
Christopher2118.00225.00207.00112.501150.00821.00
Little Socks120214.00220.006.0018.332.8013141.17
Arturo1118.00220.00202.00220.001122.22199.00
Newcastle80240.00220.00-20.0027.50-8.331550.63
Carlos1113.00220.00207.00220.001592.31133.00
Mitchyvee50145.00215.0070.0043.0048.281030.60
Charlie160301.00215.00-86.0013.44-28.571070.44
Tom251285.00210.00-75.008.40-26.3211110.44
Afroscot221334.00210.00-124.009.55-37.1312231.05
Jay G70111.00210.0099.0030.0089.1914121.71
Leo Da Lion211184.00208.0024.009.9013.0410221.05
Wilko6091.00205.00114.0034.17125.271771.17
Robert W.80110.00205.0095.0025.6286.361781.00
Stu91132.00202.0070.0022.4453.0319151.67
Lee141244.00200.00-44.0014.29-18.0314141.00
Poker Papi270790.00200.00-590.007.41-74.6818150.56
Jason Taylor100.00200.00200.00200.00500.00
Chris Russell3080.00200.00120.0066.67150.002500.00
George B51160.00200.0040.0040.0025.001261.20
Ed4168.00200.00132.0050.00194.121392.25
Matt M.100198.00200.002.0020.001.0112111.10
Will R1027.00200.00173.00200.00640.74322.00
Simon T2118.00197.00179.0098.50994.44363.00
Farzad2074.00195.00121.0097.50163.51431.50
Pottsy140201.00195.00-6.0013.93-2.9915100.71
Sam S3901292.00195.00-1097.005.00-84.9117411.05
Gwid300587.00195.00-392.006.50-66.7811230.77
Pavlinouk1018.00195.00177.00195.00983.33222.00
Tommy B260650.00190.00-460.007.31-70.771770.27
Courtney2028.00190.00162.0095.00578.571331.50
Watts2150.00190.00140.0095.00280.00452.50
Alpar1010.00190.00180.00190.001800.00222.00
Ali G1010.00185.00175.00185.001750.00366.00
Brooks P.80140.00182.5042.5022.8130.361560.75
Matthew P4067.00180.00113.0045.00168.661130.75
Mike M120230.00180.00-50.0015.00-21.741750.42
Liam G 111030.00180.00150.00180.00500.00311.00
Said60216.00180.00-36.0030.00-16.671691.50
Tamas T3070.00180.00110.0060.00157.14862.00
Cheech and Chong291701.00180.00-521.006.21-74.3217170.59
General Master Chips240185.00180.00-5.007.50-2.7012261.08
Deano100344.00180.00-164.0018.00-47.671550.50
Nial1018.00180.00162.00180.00900.00211.00
George51112.00180.0068.0036.0060.711251.00
Christopher Dyer2060.00180.00120.0090.00200.00731.50
Pablezas60144.00175.0031.0029.1721.531271.17
Hightower180320.00175.00-145.009.72-45.3113170.94
Bishop322259.00175.00-84.005.47-32.4313280.88
Tonio40125.00170.0045.0042.5036.00920.50
Clerkinator30140.00170.0030.0056.6721.431910.33
Michael Georgiou1050.00170.00120.00170.00240.00311.00
Will232168.00170.002.007.391.1913170.74
Brady1118.00166.00148.00166.00822.22144.00
Torres100238.00165.00-73.0016.50-30.6713101.00
Mr C1123.00162.00139.00162.00604.35177.00
Spike110306.00160.00-146.0014.55-47.7112141.27
Molloy1030.00160.00130.00160.00433.33344.00
Wiggly2060.00160.00100.0080.00166.67421.00
Dan Payne150328.00160.00-168.0010.67-51.2212130.87
Udy6140.00160.00120.0026.67300.0011132.17
Fernando90195.00160.00-35.0017.78-17.951180.89
Dirk5089.00160.0071.0032.0079.7813173.40
Paulo52100.00160.0060.0032.0060.00561.20
Sean Mc bride130407.00160.00-247.0012.31-60.6910100.77
Sam Bentham71164.00155.00-9.0022.14-5.49850.71
Daniel3035.00155.00120.0051.67342.861931.00
Shabba2035.00150.00115.0075.00328.571631.50
Dennis1010.00150.00140.00150.001400.00200.00
Adao6076.00150.0074.0025.0097.372030.50
Mo90133.00150.0017.0016.6712.782230.33
Alan3043.00150.00107.0050.00248.84541.33
Orlando2028.00150.00122.0075.00435.711173.50
Rudey60180.00150.00-30.0025.00-16.671681.33
Thwaites1030.00150.00120.00150.00400.00422.00
Izzy191229.00142.00-87.007.47-37.9912191.00
Danz190492.00140.00-352.007.37-71.5416170.89
Andrew K40150.00140.00-10.0035.00-6.671800.00
Gracijan60170.00140.00-30.0023.33-17.651240.67
Gabor70134.00140.006.0020.004.48991.29
Eduardo3070.00140.0070.0046.67100.00531.00
Iby150270.00140.00-130.009.33-48.1516130.87
Morse2048.00140.0092.0070.00191.67552.50
Miran60234.00135.00-99.0022.50-42.312130.50
Garrard3166.00135.0069.0045.00104.551220.67
Kunubu1020.00135.00115.00135.00575.00222.00
Brijesh3040.00133.5093.5044.50233.751662.00
Jamie80300.00130.00-170.0016.25-56.671510.13
Freddie B4064.00130.0066.0032.50103.121130.75
Ski3046.00130.0084.0043.33182.611410.33
Liam the Scot181178.00128.00-50.007.11-28.091440.22
Purdue2036.00125.0089.0062.50247.221152.50
Tommy11018.00125.00107.00125.00594.44244.00
George M1110.00120.00110.00120.001100.00122.00
Mike H150398.00120.00-278.008.00-69.851430.20
Nikola120219.00120.00-99.0010.00-45.211560.50
Pawel1020.00120.00100.00120.00500.00322.00
Sean K90210.00120.00-90.0013.33-42.861310.11
Andy Ramble7179.00120.0041.0017.1451.90960.86
Murat5188.00120.0032.0024.0036.361471.40
Trumper1018.00120.00102.00120.00566.67300.00
Ozkan2033.00120.0087.0060.00263.64442.00
Jaxson Stuart250624.00115.00-509.004.60-81.5714100.40
Danny202146.00115.00-31.005.75-21.2311271.35
Tommy2bikes8150.00112.0062.0014.00124.0017202.50
Del1020.00110.0090.00110.00450.00222.00
Jonathan Connelly1012.00110.0098.00110.00816.67277.00
Jacqueline1040.00110.0070.00110.00175.00422.00
Dimitri41150.00110.00-40.0027.50-26.67630.75
Audrius110227.00110.00-117.0010.00-51.541120.18
Francesco221285.00110.00-175.005.00-61.4015110.50
Ashanthi280259.00110.00-149.003.93-57.5310170.61
Kipper220303.00110.00-193.005.00-63.7014110.50
Jerome60218.00110.00-108.0018.33-49.541071.17
Geko4066.00105.0039.0026.2559.09961.50
Bezkos1013.00105.0092.00105.00707.69222.00
Natalie192243.00102.00-141.005.37-58.029130.68
Terminator311209.00102.00-107.003.29-51.2013240.77
Pezza90167.00101.00-66.0011.22-39.521240.44
Sandy7084.00101.0017.0014.4320.24820.29
Touhey3040.00101.0061.0033.67152.5013124.00
Azz40108.00100.00-8.0025.00-7.411441.00
Nikky2112.00100.0088.0050.00733.331642.00
Vitalijus K1025.00100.0075.00100.00300.00222.00
Damian Z1050.00100.0050.00100.00100.00101010.00
Lisandro100210.00100.00-110.0010.00-52.3814191.90
Raul50150.00100.00-50.0020.00-33.331340.80
Divina1018.00100.0082.00100.00455.56322.00
ThreeSome7090.00100.0010.0014.2911.111650.71
Mike Thomas1020.00100.0080.00100.00400.00222.00
Charlie S1037.00100.0063.00100.00170.27400.00
Costas4090.00100.0010.0025.0011.111230.75
Samuel2045.00100.0055.0050.00122.22842.00
Anton3066.00100.0034.0033.3351.521120.67
Ronnie8095.0097.002.0012.122.111810.13
James S1012.0096.0084.0096.00700.00244.00
Lewis160177.0095.00-82.005.94-46.331450.31
Johnnie Floyd90278.0095.00-183.0010.56-65.8313141.56
MEGA100306.0095.00-211.009.50-68.9514111.10
Alex Lupascu5136.0092.0056.0018.40155.562051.00
Manning4038.0090.0052.0022.50136.84520.50
Razvan1110.0090.0080.0090.00800.00166.00
Graham170266.0090.00-176.005.29-66.171360.35
Mark Ham50114.0090.00-24.0018.00-21.051340.80
SJ1030.0090.0060.0090.00200.00400.00
Zac90276.0090.00-186.0010.00-67.391591.00
Shaun90203.0090.00-113.0010.00-55.671591.00
Paddy40114.0090.00-24.0022.50-21.051241.00
Dusan110269.0090.00-179.008.18-66.541560.55
Jambeezy241137.0088.00-49.003.67-35.7713271.13
Jason G3078.0087.509.5029.1712.181110.33
Laine118.0086.0078.0086.00975.00100.00
Philip100292.0085.00-207.008.50-70.891150.50
Tina H1010.0080.0070.0080.00700.00311.00
Kes5058.0080.0022.0016.0037.931361.20
Todor3090.0080.00-10.0026.67-11.11941.33
Ibz100290.0080.00-210.008.00-72.411480.80
Hooverhumper150228.0080.00-148.005.33-64.911610.07
Alistair2067.0080.0013.0040.0019.40510.50
Nev1030.0080.0050.0080.00166.67544.00
Niall1030.0080.0050.0080.00166.67444.00
Andrei3047.0080.0033.0026.6770.211041.33
Vladimir1015.0080.0065.0080.00433.33322.00
EVALDAS GRUSNYS40120.0080.00-40.0020.00-33.33882.00
Luke Shep1018.0078.0060.0078.00333.33300.00
Minty3043.0075.0032.0025.0074.42551.67
Mr Titington4052.0075.0023.0018.7544.231751.25
Bourne4072.0070.00-2.0017.50-2.781220.50
Sub Zero100214.0070.00-144.007.00-67.291470.70
Loustau60162.0070.00-92.0011.67-56.791130.50
Paul C30100.0070.00-30.0023.33-30.001431.00
Lester50150.0070.00-80.0014.00-53.331440.80
Kevin Purcell50180.0070.00-110.0014.00-61.111500.00
JAMI40112.0070.00-42.0017.50-37.50641.00
David Mason1030.0070.0040.0070.00133.33311.00
Chandler5058.0070.0012.0014.0020.691051.00
Mear100180102.0070.00-32.008.75-31.371370.88
Chezzuz2030.0065.0035.0032.50116.671121.00
Remi80227.0065.00-162.008.12-71.371430.38
Ozi8148.0060.0012.007.5025.001391.13
Kathy1030.0060.0030.0060.00100.00333.00
Porrinha4032.0060.0028.0015.0087.501420.50
Rich W3068.0060.00-8.0020.00-11.761400.00
Slimey106.0060.0054.0060.00900.00244.00
Lyndon1030.0060.0030.0060.00100.00500.00
Blaze140388.0060.00-328.004.29-84.541570.50
R.Kaingel90230.0060.00-170.006.67-73.911110.11
King Tuna60220.0060.00-160.0010.00-72.732110.17
Flippety Flop40120.0060.00-60.0015.00-50.001341.00
Darren90133.0055.00-78.006.11-58.651260.67
D R J80155.0055.00-100.006.88-64.521450.63
Fiona Mackenzie1022.0052.0030.0052.00136.36333.00
Millsy70144.0050.00-94.007.14-65.281181.14
Neil Irwin1020.0050.0030.0050.00150.00311.00
Biggsy4065.0050.00-15.0012.50-23.081520.50
Stan190299.0050.00-249.002.63-83.2816180.95
Zoltan1010.0050.0040.0050.00400.00322.00
Adam shawki1030.0050.0020.0050.0066.67533.00
Lewis R50128.0050.00-78.0010.00-60.941520.40
Raymond160241.0050.00-191.003.12-79.2518120.75
Stephano2090.0050.00-40.0025.00-44.441400.00
Shannan1030.0050.0020.0050.0066.67500.00
Calle2014.0050.0036.0025.00257.14710.50
Adrian W1018.0050.0032.0050.00177.78433.00
Matt9095.0045.00-50.005.00-52.6311151.67
Bradley10066.0045.00-21.004.50-31.821550.50
Geoff130182.0045.00-137.003.46-75.272150.38
Kane150116.0045.00-71.003.00-61.2114161.07
Charlie934060.0040.00-20.0010.00-33.331182.00
Matt H110266.0040.00-226.003.64-84.961080.73
The Turk106.0040.0034.0040.00566.67311.00
Diyan100.0040.0040.0040.00411.00
Anamaria60140.0040.00-100.006.67-71.431610.17
Shaka4085.0035.00-50.008.75-58.821020.50
Agent Smith160127.0035.00-92.002.19-72.441680.50
Seanmcg918069.0035.00-34.004.38-49.281400.00
Terry220464.0035.00-429.001.59-92.4615160.73
Djoni1322026.0030.004.0015.0015.381321.00
Kwon40108.0030.00-78.007.50-72.221051.25
Aussie Rich4088.0030.00-58.007.50-65.911210.25
Mac One110202.0030.00-172.002.73-85.151350.45
Chris A1015.0030.0015.0030.00100.00400.00
Viadas2060.0030.00-30.0015.00-50.00931.50
Egle1030.0030.000.0030.000.00411.00
Dawid6075.0030.00-45.005.00-60.001050.83
Peter H100.0030.0030.0030.00444.00
Jason5029.0023.00-6.004.60-20.691361.20
BigFrantz80106.0020.00-86.002.50-81.131760.75
Vanamunn6048.0015.00-33.002.50-68.751940.67
Al5030.0010.00-20.002.00-66.671320.40
Brian L1050.0010.00-40.0010.00-80.001911.00
Luciano9068.0010.00-58.001.11-85.291640.44
Luke7066.0010.00-56.001.43-84.851640.57
Victor Hugo2055.005.00-50.002.50-90.911010.50
Chris R S4095.005.00-90.001.25-94.741810.25
Gorden1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.003500.00
Abdoman1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002200.00
Catson2012.000.00-12.000.00-100.001800.00
Barlow3067.000.00-67.000.00-100.001610.33
Sacha1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00411.00
Gee40120.000.00-120.000.00-100.00961.50
Soby2040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001810.50
Simone1014.000.00-14.000.00-100.002400.00
Ana1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.002100.00
Alexander H1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002400.00
Szabolcs1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001600.00
Tamas k1032.000.00-32.000.00-100.00400.00
Sam M8078.000.00-78.000.00-100.001930.38
Karl1037.000.00-37.000.00-100.00622.00
Abdul1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00800.00
Alexander LV106.000.00-6.000.00-100.001333.00
Epsom Alan10100.000.00-100.000.00-100.001611.00
Georgios3066.000.00-66.000.00-100.001500.00
Sam H1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00622.00
Dennis Yambao40120.000.00-120.000.00-100.002000.00
Angela50161.000.00-161.000.00-100.001900.00
Dyas6060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001781.33
The Sheik1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001800.00
Jacklosquare1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002600.00
Andrey the Giant4040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001510.25
Alex Gav1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.003600.00
Gilly reyes3090.000.00-90.000.00-100.002000.00
Russell150182.000.00-182.000.00-100.001360.40
Alsys5036.000.00-36.000.00-100.001430.60
vince ukcamaj1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00900.00
Vishal1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.003100.00
Michael1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001600.00
Juned2042.000.00-42.000.00-100.00842.00
|Dylan1021.000.00-21.000.00-100.002300.00
Roman2048.000.00-48.000.00-100.001600.00
Jboogz2012.000.00-12.000.00-100.002010.50
Ross B.1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001700.00
Vein4095.000.00-95.000.00-100.001820.50
Vincent D1040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001600.00
Mogale3052.000.00-52.000.00-100.001510.33
Liviu1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002500.00
EDT2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.001900.00
Jordan C100.000.000.000.001800.00
Andrew50103.000.00-103.000.00-100.002310.20
TJ1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.001600.00
Regan2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001600.00
Garofalo1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001600.00
Rachal1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001211.00
Jason C50260.000.00-260.000.00-100.002151.00
Legend1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.003100.00
T.C.M1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002400.00
Billy Rae1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001500.00
Hawk1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002100.00
Nadia2020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001010.50
Sugu20150.000.00-150.000.00-100.002231.50
Angus2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002800.00
William T1021.000.00-21.000.00-100.001900.00
Ali1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001300.00
Brendan106.000.00-6.000.00-100.001300.00
Steve edgson1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Nicknacks1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.001300.00
Partridge1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001233.00
Densiz106.000.00-6.000.00-100.001600.00
Heather1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001800.00
Vencat40150.000.00-150.000.00-100.001451.25
Sam B1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001400.00
Ace4072.000.00-72.000.00-100.002400.00
Dimitar T1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00511.00
Tom B40120.000.00-120.000.00-100.001610.25
Eonin2040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001521.00
Johnny1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.002400.00
David C1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002400.00
Diver3072.000.00-72.000.00-100.001900.00
Riggy1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.002900.00
Howard1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.004300.00
Major106.000.00-6.000.00-100.002900.00
Ignacio1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00411.00
Pauline106.000.00-6.000.00-100.002500.00
Fredi1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001900.00
Ross C1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001200.00
Raph3018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001241.33
Seth1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.002300.00
brian rondo1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Olivia3030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001620.67
Mikey_S1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.002500.00
Malikat4059.000.00-59.000.00-100.001500.00
Mark K1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001300.00
Roland1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00700.00
Mrs W90127.000.00-127.000.00-100.001520.22
Pingu1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00333.00
Taffy106.000.00-6.000.00-100.001011.00
Mega Fish1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001800.00
Mantas S.1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001900.00
Oscar1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002100.00
Bulletz1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.003300.00
SABZ2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001500.00
Ciaran1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002100.00
Parrot1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001600.00
Louis1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.002522.00
Salsona5071.000.00-71.000.00-100.001910.20
Gerard1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.002300.00
Phil106.000.00-6.000.00-100.00655.00
Dan Jones2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00800.00
Sheepy2057.000.00-57.000.00-100.001000.00
David W1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001611.00
Stefan106.000.00-6.000.00-100.002100.00
Prewarboy1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001600.00
Stuart M2032.000.00-32.000.00-100.00810.50
Dainius2040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001000.00
Luke hattam1040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001600.00
Jonathan2035.000.00-35.000.00-100.00721.00
Jason Harris2050.000.00-50.000.00-100.001800.00
Hill1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001400.00
Donny2028.000.00-28.000.00-100.001421.00
Peter P1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.00800.00
Leon 2240134.000.00-134.000.00-100.001510.25
Jack106.000.00-6.000.00-100.002700.00
Miller1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.003500.00
Damian1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001800.00
Yassine2035.000.00-35.000.00-100.001300.00
Ilian1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001400.00
Stagles1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001400.00
Sol10100.000.00-100.000.00-100.003200.00
Sam Holden1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00733.00
Douglas1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001900.00
JonathanG2028.000.00-28.000.00-100.001842.00
K P Nutz1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001400.00
Shaun H6089.000.00-89.000.00-100.0011111.83
Adrian Miller1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00800.00
Neil1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.003300.00
David R1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001400.00
Phisssh2027.000.00-27.000.00-100.001500.00
Lionel2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001510.50
Zeb106.000.00-6.000.00-100.00600.00
Cristobal1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001711.00
Michael Burke1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.001200.00
Dimaria1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.002200.00
Dave Bennett2080.000.00-80.000.00-100.001200.00
Mickey3070.000.00-70.000.00-100.001500.00
Sylvester1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001500.00
Elburgeo1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.00800.00
Bailey1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.003100.00
Gabriel1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00800.00
Jon-jo1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00300.00
Jasmine2038.000.00-38.000.00-100.00921.00
Kas1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002200.00
Lamy1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.002500.00
Audrejs1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Beverley1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001500.00
Marco Arafat1040.000.00-40.000.00-100.00911.00
Dritan Marku1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.002000.00
James R3063.000.00-63.000.00-100.0085