Nutshell

All the results in a nutshell.

Player Played Wins Spending Payout Profit Avg Pay ROI% Avg Finish Kills KPG
Towers6773822812.0018699.00-4113.0027.62-18.03138431.25
Saab3392411217.0018359.507142.5054.1663.68103831.13
Jo6165413045.0017319.504274.5028.1232.77107721.25
Stuart290168158.0014875.006717.0051.2982.34112460.85
Sam5592212060.0013361.001301.0023.9010.7983550.64
Goody277248734.0012286.503552.5044.3640.67102010.73
Filipe4602710611.0011984.501373.5026.0512.94154621.00
GOD246217587.0011522.003935.0046.8451.87122991.22
Chuck181236969.0010955.003986.0060.5257.20113041.68
Chiptastic436357653.0010806.003153.0024.7841.20104781.10
HoneyBadger287255581.009923.004342.0034.5777.80102800.98
Richard356207558.009060.501502.5025.4519.88102730.77
Ben225126072.008495.002423.0037.7639.90112351.04
L P!445239445.008288.00-1157.0018.62-12.25124621.04
Ken299158904.008025.00-879.0026.84-9.87143541.18
Adriano227136458.007963.001505.0035.0823.30132931.29
Tel418296423.007538.001115.0018.0317.36114140.99
Mastiff387256064.007299.501235.5018.8620.3793200.83
Bobby C200167057.007019.00-38.0035.10-0.54142201.10
Yasin164124646.006175.501529.5037.6632.92151961.20
CamiloAzar270138203.006094.00-2109.0022.57-25.71142811.04
Jose A11073787.005502.001715.0050.0245.29111060.96
Radek313196749.005379.00-1370.0017.19-20.30143921.25
Kevin301215259.005369.50110.5017.842.10123091.03
Clever Trevor10663171.005365.002194.0050.6169.19111151.08
Rakshi18376117.005326.00-791.0029.10-12.93111360.74
Sher!10973330.004795.001465.0043.9943.99141141.05
JP4723645466.004594.00-872.0019.47-15.95121510.64
Big Pete31875090.004389.00-701.0013.80-13.77152880.91
Daniel K154104014.004319.00305.0028.057.60152351.53
RexAgain21793943.004304.00361.0019.839.16111870.86
Grinderman10532512.004040.001528.0038.4860.8312970.92
Zack20147941.003984.00-3957.0019.82-49.83172931.46
LooseNit102111712.003916.002204.0038.39128.74131491.46
P.G Busy B13362786.003839.501053.5028.8737.81121080.81
Sophie5441740.003780.002040.0070.00117.2411681.26
Spikes126103511.003745.00234.0029.726.66131371.09
Neville13773562.003632.5070.5026.511.98131160.85
Screech15754531.003600.00-931.0022.93-20.55162091.33
Mark13191683.003538.001855.0027.01110.22111531.17
Cuckingfunt12482889.003404.00515.0027.4517.83131000.81
BlAcK RoB-TD20234740.003333.00-1407.0016.50-29.68131510.75
Lowe6862064.003277.501213.5048.2058.7910630.93
Markus11591941.003271.001330.0028.4468.52111221.06
Fabio126152368.003153.00785.0025.0233.15101411.12
Ceejay17192559.003146.00587.0018.4022.94151981.16
Alvin179112781.003089.00308.0017.2611.08131610.90
FaNtAsIa-TD13243125.003075.00-50.0023.30-1.60111130.86
Rose14033143.002886.00-257.0020.61-8.1810860.61
Tash9612690.002820.00130.0029.384.8314961.00
ChEcKDaRk-TD12283132.002817.00-315.0023.09-10.06151381.13
Turkish16083675.002807.50-867.5017.55-23.61131470.92
Mangled6661660.002760.001100.0041.8266.2714871.32
D_Bug14562547.002710.00163.0018.696.40131451.00
Ols8761621.002649.001028.0030.4563.4213730.84
J14232466.002644.00178.0018.627.22111561.10
Jodie21773703.002575.00-1128.0011.87-30.46141640.76
Emlyn11571740.002557.00817.0022.2346.95121030.90
Reiss17795582.002543.00-3039.0014.37-54.44152641.49
TheRock5932141.002465.00324.0041.7815.1310430.73
Royal Pauline12654384.002430.00-1954.0019.29-44.57131341.06
Rikki253103253.002412.50-840.509.54-25.84101370.54
Tony9242272.002355.0083.0025.603.6512740.80
Ibby354882.002310.001428.0066.00161.9013381.09
The Buck10222308.002248.00-60.0022.04-2.609650.64
Peter W7321705.002090.00385.0028.6322.5814600.82
Keith R16342546.002019.50-526.5012.39-20.68141350.83
Fingers12622151.001983.00-168.0015.74-7.8113980.78
Eduard5031945.001958.0013.0039.160.6712531.06
Dolphin7061261.001913.00652.0027.3351.7011821.17
Elroy7831972.001895.00-77.0024.29-3.9013530.68
Mikey4731109.001882.00773.0040.0469.7011531.13
Ben B3511250.001875.00625.0053.5750.0013491.40
Julian Humphrey4731760.001875.00115.0039.896.539420.89
Shainal8532502.001845.00-657.0021.71-26.2611440.52
Robert11732262.001815.00-447.0015.51-19.7616690.59
Adam89101562.001801.00239.0020.2415.30101001.12
Karina11571389.001783.00394.0015.5028.37131050.91
Aidin3811230.001735.00505.0045.6641.0611360.95
Tenile8861739.001725.00-14.0019.60-0.8110860.98
Elaine7632325.001710.00-615.0022.50-26.4514610.80
Edmund3621280.001700.00420.0047.2232.8115501.39
Kash514969.001657.00688.0032.4971.0013500.98
A-Money7622483.001650.00-833.0021.71-33.5512560.74
Donqball-TD6461266.001613.00347.0025.2027.419620.97
Wing61330.001600.001270.00266.67384.8511122.00
Mo D10821936.001591.00-345.0014.73-17.8212710.66
Mick5231126.001529.00403.0029.4035.7913440.85
Bird272890.001520.00630.0056.3070.7913431.59
Shane R312900.001470.00570.0047.4263.3312341.10
Si7622002.001450.00-552.0019.08-27.5713660.87
Chaos443677.001450.00773.0032.95114.1814430.98
Frank8741741.001448.50-292.5016.65-16.8012500.57
Irene182111865.001425.00-440.007.83-23.59111470.81
Lennie5811500.001400.00-100.0024.14-6.6714360.62
Freddie242712.001380.00668.0057.5093.8213321.33
Jules465794.001379.00585.0029.9873.687601.30
Mike 8884531302.001375.0073.0030.565.6110440.98
Cricket9702592.001340.00-1252.0013.81-48.3016540.56
C-Dog163490.001335.00845.0083.44172.4512281.75
Baz303635.001302.00667.0043.40105.0411331.10
Dino6931443.001284.00-159.0018.61-11.0213971.41
Joes Bitch51310.001275.00965.00255.00311.2914204.00
Graham P2801038.001235.00197.0044.1118.9813281.00
Jesus273572.001230.00658.0045.56115.0317321.19
Cas182487.001225.00738.0068.06151.5416191.06
Ash!9833660.001210.00-2450.0012.35-66.94171151.17
Paul102290.001200.00910.00120.00313.79870.70
Ash11091264.001117.00-147.0010.15-11.63121341.22
Bob5211737.001095.00-642.0021.06-36.9611380.73
Marius123324.001085.00761.0090.42234.887191.58
No T 4 me5631665.001065.00-600.0019.02-36.0417450.80
Bingo262767.001065.00298.0040.9638.8514291.12
Paddy Mc3421301.001045.00-256.0030.74-19.6811320.94
Briggsy172350.001043.00693.0061.35198.0011201.18
Craze82210.001040.00830.00130.00395.248151.88
Merrik251516.001035.00519.0041.40100.5813210.84
Matt F6931258.001008.00-250.0014.61-19.8713490.71
Big D Burrows3911038.001005.00-33.0025.77-3.1812481.23
Matheus Dos Santos192485.00975.00490.0051.32101.035140.74
Steve P7602056.00970.00-1086.0012.76-52.8215560.74
Shazmaniac6231042.00965.00-77.0015.56-7.399621.00
David Hall132620.00960.00340.0073.8554.8416302.31
AKKev384588.00951.00363.0025.0361.739541.42
Ian J171500.00945.00445.0055.5989.0010291.71
Tricky132422.00910.00488.0070.00115.6411151.15
Jhugroo303671.00900.00229.0030.0034.1312441.47
Craig Richie120440.00875.00435.0072.9298.869151.25
LiamC311617.00862.00245.0027.8139.7116331.06
Ewan9831760.00860.00-900.008.78-51.1415650.66
Dan B262800.00855.0055.0032.886.8813261.00
Raj350918.00835.00-83.0023.86-9.0413310.89
Paul B121440.00830.00390.0069.1788.6413161.33
Sylvain41140.00820.00680.00205.00485.71771.75
Leon312880.00815.00-65.0026.29-7.3911210.68
Sharkey7311715.00790.00-925.0010.82-53.9414590.81
Shafeen Tejani41115.00790.00675.00197.50586.96310.25
Wrighty5012305.00785.00-1520.0015.70-65.9413761.52
Ben C7102037.00785.00-1252.0011.06-61.4612330.46
Ibz161450.00780.00330.0048.7573.3311171.06
Big G272547.00775.00228.0028.7041.6815271.00
Rees5721549.00770.00-779.0013.51-50.2913300.53
Hillary191387.00760.00373.0040.0096.3812130.68
Hedges8503432.00755.00-2677.008.88-78.0015720.85
Big Mike500931.00745.00-186.0014.90-19.9814380.76
Andrei S231609.00725.00116.0031.5219.0511200.87
Sam Pye4231287.00720.00-567.0017.14-44.0614471.12
Mo Y5301176.00715.00-461.0013.49-39.2015320.60
Sean W211560.00710.00150.0033.8126.7910281.33
Gracijan141434.00705.00271.0050.3662.449151.07
Cooper Robert91512.00705.00193.0078.3337.701391.00
Selina5312146.00700.00-1446.0013.21-67.3814390.74
Marco42107.00700.00593.00175.00554.21892.25
Nuno152270.00698.00428.0046.53158.5215181.20
Don312637.00695.0058.0022.429.1110381.23
Uncle Mo281586.00688.00102.0024.5717.4113461.64
James361703.00680.00-23.0018.89-3.2710310.86
Beardy Guy863995.00671.00-324.007.80-32.5617640.74
Rob D141480.00670.00190.0047.8639.58980.57
Marcus241542.00670.00128.0027.9223.6215200.83
Debbie332959.00665.00-294.0020.15-30.6611401.21
Little Pete1004884.00652.00-232.006.52-26.2413820.82
McCarthy311596.00645.0049.0020.818.2215170.55
Jenkins120440.00640.00200.0053.3345.4515131.08
Pablo505579.00640.0061.0012.8010.5413691.38
Bankski301842.00635.00-207.0021.17-24.5818341.13
Bruno441597.00635.0038.0014.436.3719400.91
Atanas 1132430.00630.00200.0048.4646.5113110.85
Mr B4611130.00620.50-509.5013.49-45.0914350.76
Simon N101310.00620.00310.0062.00100.001090.90
Harris121330.00620.00290.0051.6787.88980.67
Luke Wensley181507.00602.5095.5033.4718.8415311.72
Goose3092.00600.00508.00200.00552.17951.67
Jay260466.00600.00134.0023.0828.7615271.04
Adil421815.00599.00-216.0014.26-26.5016320.76
MEGA110306.00595.00289.0054.0994.4413151.36
Samantha891994.00595.00-399.006.69-40.1413560.63
LONDONsky62247.00595.00348.0099.17140.8910101.67
Kenny561598.00590.00-8.0010.54-1.349370.66
Large2511227.00580.00-647.0023.20-52.7314451.80
Atanas121287.00580.00293.0048.33102.099151.25
StevenB290441.00570.00129.0019.6629.2512180.62
Kristian40120.00570.00450.00142.50375.00941.00
Spence201493.00565.0072.0028.2514.6014180.90
Sam Bentham163408.00555.00147.0034.6936.038150.94
Jimmy J70330.00550.00220.0078.5766.67891.29
Joe350590.00550.00-40.0015.71-6.7813230.66
Lawson140480.00550.0070.0039.2914.5815141.00
Nathan Chambers131345.00550.00205.0042.3159.421590.69
Farid413537.00546.009.0013.321.6811340.83
Kadz302895.00545.00-350.0018.17-39.1114280.93
Billy182361.00541.00180.0030.0649.8614201.11
Trevor320556.00540.00-16.0016.88-2.8810170.53
PQKA JQKA230680.00540.00-140.0023.48-20.5911150.65
Richie302456.00535.0079.0017.8317.3218351.17
Curt331900.00535.00-365.0016.21-40.5614200.61
Clifford410970.00530.00-440.0012.93-45.3618280.68
Peter252494.00530.0036.0021.207.2913281.12
The Fonz292463.00525.0062.0018.1013.3913280.97
Stephen604553.00513.00-40.008.55-7.239621.03
PokerPiggie241820.00510.00-310.0021.25-37.8015321.33
Steff351341.00507.00166.0014.4948.6814290.83
Sylvain M31112.00500.00388.00166.67346.43362.00
Poppy411901.00495.00-406.0012.07-45.0612340.83
Loretta261681.00495.00-186.0019.04-27.3113230.88
Watts3280.00490.00410.00163.33512.50382.67
Travis181390.00485.0095.0026.9424.3613110.61
Simple Si6291.00485.00394.0080.83432.977203.33
TomPoker51100.00482.00382.0096.40382.00461.20
Rishevil374373.00482.00109.0013.0329.228521.41
Morph491400.00481.0081.009.8220.2511561.14
Marvin M51245.00480.00235.0096.0095.921951.00
Anthony322779.00470.00-309.0014.69-39.6714250.78
Enrique121183.00470.00287.0039.17156.8318201.67
Jimbo10011665.00456.00-1209.004.56-72.6119600.60
Spencer241284.00455.00171.0018.9660.218361.50
Salad31120.00455.00335.00151.67279.17662.00
Rico160724.00455.00-269.0028.44-37.1514110.69
Patrick280354.00455.00101.0016.2528.5316240.86
Babba G200560.00445.00-115.0022.25-20.5413120.60
Michael R200405.00445.0040.0022.259.8815150.75
Sean Mc bride181562.00440.00-122.0024.44-21.718140.78
Pavel71221.00440.00219.0062.8699.101581.14
Burgess170668.00435.00-233.0025.59-34.8819231.35
Gary C260514.00430.00-84.0016.54-16.3413180.69
Alex Ho81130.00430.00300.0053.75230.7714141.75
Stevie B71194.00430.00236.0061.43121.651281.14
Udy172210.00425.00215.0025.00102.387241.41
Jake Arnold71260.00425.00165.0060.7163.4619101.43
Robert E111490.00425.00-65.0038.64-13.2715181.64
Adam Ant110356.00425.0069.0038.6419.38940.36
Wojtek4168.00425.00357.00106.25525.00861.50
David G1130.00415.00385.00415.001283.33133.00
Uncle Fester443494.00415.00-79.009.43-15.9910290.66
T Daaawg221324.00411.0087.0018.6826.8514200.91
Woody141328.00410.0082.0029.2925.001270.50
Calvin421674.00410.00-264.009.76-39.1713340.81
Legge111333.00405.0072.0036.8221.6216141.27
Tayto90172.00405.00233.0045.00135.471491.00
Lewis C111157.00400.00243.0036.36154.78640.36
Toby K2080.00400.00320.00200.00400.001052.50
Simon60175.00400.00225.0066.67128.571150.83
Arthur5011116.00395.00-721.007.90-64.6115250.50
Andy153244.00390.00146.0026.0059.844171.13
C1050.00390.00340.00390.00680.00333.00
Nico180630.00385.00-245.0021.39-38.891080.44
Cakebread6090.00380.00290.0063.33322.221381.33
Chris22161196.00380.00184.0023.7593.8812271.69
Lawrence2211071.00380.00-691.0017.27-64.529160.73
TiltMeUpBaby61200.00380.00180.0063.3390.0013162.67
Savage191665.00375.00-290.0019.74-43.6113251.32
Monique381527.00370.00-157.009.74-29.7917280.74
Mimic40120.00370.00250.0092.50208.337102.50
Alex kasap71220.00370.00150.0052.8668.186121.71
Carol5001522.00365.00-1157.007.30-76.0212190.38
Julia60180.00360.00180.0060.00100.001161.00
Charles271761.00355.00-406.0013.15-53.3514311.15
Paulius220381.00355.00-26.0016.14-6.8212241.09
Kinga40122.00350.00228.0087.50186.89751.25
Will Ivey140342.00350.008.0025.002.3412221.57
Duggie400505.00348.00-157.008.70-31.0914280.70
Fish660803.00345.00-458.005.23-57.0419701.06
Lukas1027.00345.00318.00345.001177.78244.00
Galaxy Fox270534.00340.00-194.0012.59-36.3310200.74
Sapio2150.00340.00290.00170.00580.00294.50
Polpot61262.00340.0078.0056.6729.77561.00
Little Socks160319.00340.0021.0021.256.5812241.50
Owen160350.00340.00-10.0021.25-2.8614130.81
Rigolli151752.00340.00-412.0022.67-54.7918120.80
Gary61194.00335.00141.0055.8372.681350.83
Magnus3053.00335.00282.00111.67532.081551.67
Richard W2160.00330.00270.00165.00450.001194.50
Yassine150452.00330.00-122.0022.00-26.99880.53
Piotr41150.00330.00180.0082.50120.001541.00
Declan3140.00330.00290.00110.00725.001672.33
Morris321496.00325.00-171.0010.16-34.4815331.03
Jamie K140366.00325.00-41.0023.21-11.201790.64
Chivas81230.00320.0090.0040.0039.13860.75
Dan Taylor3185.00320.00235.00106.67276.473124.00
Joost401761.00315.00-446.007.88-58.6116320.80
Artur200432.00315.00-117.0015.75-27.0814130.65
Arjun3072.00315.00243.00105.00337.501541.33
Mills50131.00310.00179.0062.00136.64840.80
Bishnu222338.00310.00-28.0014.09-8.2814291.32
The Sik551829.00310.00-519.005.64-62.6116380.69
Szymon221573.00305.00-268.0013.86-46.7711221.00
Morgs1030.00300.00270.00300.00900.00322.00
TAL4188.00300.00212.0075.00240.911151.25
Reen80270.00300.0030.0037.5011.111081.00
Fede90188.00300.00112.0033.3359.571370.78
Hughesie50190.00300.00110.0060.0057.89871.40
Riffay2130.00300.00270.00150.00900.001373.50
Lewis Rochford331509.00300.00-209.009.09-41.0615270.82
Obaid81146.00300.00154.0037.50105.481491.13
Chris CB3086.00300.00214.00100.00248.8412103.33
James J70210.00295.0085.0042.1440.481160.86
Winks51150.00290.00140.0058.0093.3314112.20
Karan70218.00290.0072.0041.4333.031091.29
Kit90220.00290.0070.0032.2231.8214141.56
Sparticus31160.00280.00120.0093.3375.00310.33
Willowz50166.00280.00114.0056.0068.671091.80
Grettal391307.00278.00-29.007.13-9.4514671.72
Fabrizio80199.00275.0076.0034.3838.192070.88
Scott M3190.00275.00185.0091.67205.561741.33
Charles H3163.00275.00212.0091.67336.511810.33
Andy C5173.00272.00199.0054.40272.601391.80
Simon W90326.00270.00-56.0030.00-17.181460.67
JackG120348.00270.00-78.0022.50-22.411780.67
Philip130394.00265.00-129.0020.38-32.749120.92
Synder1030.00260.00230.00260.00766.67222.00
Will B60202.00260.0058.0043.3328.71781.33
Alexandru91187.00260.0073.0028.8939.0413101.11
Stevie One3183.00255.00172.0085.00207.231641.33
Gabriel Colyer5255.00250.00195.0050.00354.553183.60
Amber61142.00250.00108.0041.6776.06720.33
Chris Keown60150.00250.00100.0041.6766.671230.50
Michael P1140.00250.00210.00250.00525.00155.00
Loco2030.00250.00220.00125.00733.33810.50
Laimonas1030.00250.00220.00250.00733.33255.00
Marek120249.00250.001.0020.830.401580.67
Alien101144.00250.00106.0025.0073.6113111.10
Jonny Boyd30110.00250.00140.0083.33127.271451.67
Richy P180205.00248.0043.0013.7820.9810221.22
Snowy80260.00245.00-15.0030.62-5.771081.00
Rizla190409.00243.00-166.0012.79-40.5913271.42
Paul D.200420.00240.00-180.0012.00-42.8613140.70
Shafty2050.00240.00190.00120.00380.00810.50
Lil Beau P51120.00240.00120.0048.00100.00940.80
Tomas2152.00240.00188.00120.00361.54931.50
Swirlesy30140.00240.00100.0080.0071.431531.00
Eddie100184.00240.0056.0024.0030.431160.60
Samer91140.00240.00100.0026.6771.4314111.22
Joely230588.00240.00-348.0010.43-59.1816120.52
Wilfred1030.00230.00200.00230.00666.67200.00
Daggeraze4190.00230.00140.0057.50155.562161.50
IanG110117.00230.00113.0020.9196.5813181.64
Thales80132.00230.0098.0028.7574.2412111.38
Booyah110362.00230.00-132.0020.91-36.461990.82
Christopher2118.00225.00207.00112.501150.00821.00
Michael Lee4090.00225.00135.0056.25150.001030.75
Newcastle80240.00220.00-20.0027.50-8.331550.63
Carlos1113.00220.00207.00220.001592.31133.00
Flaviu Colt31120.00220.00100.0073.3383.33810.33
Mike H221622.00220.00-402.0010.00-64.631250.23
Arturo1118.00220.00202.00220.001122.22199.00
Mitchyvee50145.00215.0070.0043.0048.281030.60
George G3095.00215.00120.0071.67126.321831.00
Charlie160301.00215.00-86.0013.44-28.571070.44
Tom251285.00210.00-75.008.40-26.3211110.44
Afroscot221334.00210.00-124.009.55-37.1312231.05
Jay G70111.00210.0099.0030.0089.1914121.71
Mike The Power112130.00210.0080.0019.0961.54690.82
michael odish1140.00210.00170.00210.00425.00122.00
Leo Da Lion211184.00208.0024.009.9013.0410221.05
Robert W.80110.00205.0095.0025.6286.361781.00
Barbs71180.00205.0025.0029.2913.89450.71
Wilko6091.00205.00114.0034.17125.271771.17
Stu91132.00202.0070.0022.4453.0319151.67
Ed4168.00200.00132.0050.00194.121392.25
Matt M.100198.00200.002.0020.001.0112111.10
Darren Boylan1120.00200.00180.00200.00900.00111.00
Will R1027.00200.00173.00200.00640.74322.00
Lee141244.00200.00-44.0014.29-18.0314141.00
Poker Papi270790.00200.00-590.007.41-74.6818150.56
Jason Taylor100.00200.00200.00200.00500.00
Jodi122165.00200.0035.0016.6721.216151.25
Chris Russell3080.00200.00120.0066.67150.002500.00
George B61210.00200.00-10.0033.33-4.761561.00
Simon T2118.00197.00179.0098.50994.44363.00
Gwid300587.00195.00-392.006.50-66.7811230.77
Pavlinouk1018.00195.00177.00195.00983.33222.00
Farzad2074.00195.00121.0097.50163.51431.50
Pottsy140201.00195.00-6.0013.93-2.9915100.71
Sam S3901292.00195.00-1097.005.00-84.9117411.05
Tommy B260650.00190.00-460.007.31-70.771770.27
Courtney2028.00190.00162.0095.00578.571331.50
Alpar1010.00190.00180.00190.001800.00222.00
Marco Newbie2090.00190.00100.0095.00111.111310.50
Ali G1010.00185.00175.00185.001750.00366.00
Brooks P.80140.00182.5042.5022.8130.361560.75
Nial1018.00180.00162.00180.00900.00211.00
George51112.00180.0068.0036.0060.711251.00
Christopher Dyer2060.00180.00120.0090.00200.00731.50
Spandau41107.00180.0073.0045.0068.22682.00
Eryk110376.00180.00-196.0016.36-52.131390.82
Mike M120230.00180.00-50.0015.00-21.741750.42
Matthew P4067.00180.00113.0045.00168.661130.75
Liam G 111030.00180.00150.00180.00500.00311.00
Said60216.00180.00-36.0030.00-16.671691.50
Rabbit31140.00180.0040.0060.0028.57420.67
Cheech and Chong291701.00180.00-521.006.21-74.3217170.59
Tamas T3070.00180.00110.0060.00157.14862.00
General Master Chips240185.00180.00-5.007.50-2.7012261.08
Deano100344.00180.00-164.0018.00-47.671550.50
Hightower180320.00175.00-145.009.72-45.3113170.94
Bishop322259.00175.00-84.005.47-32.4313280.88
Pablezas60144.00175.0031.0029.1721.531271.17
Will232168.00170.002.007.391.1913170.74
Tonio50155.00170.0015.0034.009.68920.40
Clerkinator30140.00170.0030.0056.6721.431910.33
Mrs Bingo2160.00170.00110.0085.00183.33921.00
Michael Georgiou1050.00170.00120.00170.00240.00311.00
Brady1118.00166.00148.00166.00822.22144.00
Torres100238.00165.00-73.0016.50-30.6713101.00
Philster40115.00165.0050.0041.2543.48810.25
Mr C1123.00162.00139.00162.00604.35177.00
Daryll51125.00160.0035.0032.0028.00600.00
Dan Payne150328.00160.00-168.0010.67-51.2212130.87
Paulo52100.00160.0060.0032.0060.00561.20
Fernando90195.00160.00-35.0017.78-17.951180.89
Dirk5089.00160.0071.0032.0079.7813173.40
Spike110306.00160.00-146.0014.55-47.7112141.27
Diana Butz1035.00160.00125.00160.00357.14222.00
Molloy1030.00160.00130.00160.00433.33344.00
Wiggly2060.00160.00100.0080.00166.67421.00
Daniel3035.00155.00120.0051.67342.861931.00
Alan3043.00150.00107.0050.00248.84541.33
Orlando2028.00150.00122.0075.00435.711173.50
Rudey60180.00150.00-30.0025.00-16.671681.33
Thwaites1030.00150.00120.00150.00400.00422.00
michael silverson1050.00150.00100.00150.00200.00411.00
Shabba2035.00150.00115.0075.00328.571631.50
Dennis1010.00150.00140.00150.001400.00200.00
Adao6076.00150.0074.0025.0097.372030.50
Mo90133.00150.0017.0016.6712.782230.33
Izzy191229.00142.00-87.007.47-37.9912191.00
Morse2048.00140.0092.0070.00191.67552.50
Andrew K40150.00140.00-10.0035.00-6.671800.00
Danz190492.00140.00-352.007.37-71.5416170.89
Gabor70134.00140.006.0020.004.48991.29
Eduardo3070.00140.0070.0046.67100.00531.00
Iby170270.00140.00-130.008.24-48.1515130.76
Miran60234.00135.00-99.0022.50-42.312130.50
Garrard3166.00135.0069.0045.00104.551220.67
Kunubu1020.00135.00115.00135.00575.00222.00
Brijesh3040.00133.5093.5044.50233.751662.00
Jamie80300.00130.00-170.0016.25-56.671510.13
JT4060.00130.0070.0032.50116.671010.25
Freddie B120223.00130.00-93.0010.83-41.701130.25
Ski3046.00130.0084.0043.33182.611410.33
Liam the Scot181178.00128.00-50.007.11-28.091440.22
Tommy11018.00125.00107.00125.00594.44244.00
Purdue2036.00125.0089.0062.50247.221152.50
Ozkan2033.00120.0087.0060.00263.64442.00
Glenn Browm1040.00120.0080.00120.00200.00200.00
Airidas S3070.00120.0050.0040.0071.431020.67
George M1110.00120.00110.00120.001100.00122.00
Nikola120219.00120.00-99.0010.00-45.211560.50
GeorgeP4074.00120.0046.0030.0062.161051.25
Pawel1020.00120.00100.00120.00500.00322.00
Sean K90210.00120.00-90.0013.33-42.861310.11
Andy Ramble7179.00120.0041.0017.1451.90960.86
Murat5188.00120.0032.0024.0036.361471.40
Cosmin90262.00120.00-142.0013.33-54.20860.67
Trumper1018.00120.00102.00120.00566.67300.00
Jaxson Stuart250624.00115.00-509.004.60-81.5714100.40
Danny202146.00115.00-31.005.75-21.2311271.35
Tommy2bikes8150.00112.0062.0014.00124.0017202.50
Kipper220303.00110.00-193.005.00-63.7014110.50
Jerome70270.00110.00-160.0015.71-59.261071.00
Del1020.00110.0090.00110.00450.00222.00
Jonathan Connelly1012.00110.0098.00110.00816.67277.00
Jacqueline1040.00110.0070.00110.00175.00422.00
Dimitri41150.00110.00-40.0027.50-26.67630.75
Audrius110227.00110.00-117.0010.00-51.541120.18
Francesco221285.00110.00-175.005.00-61.4015110.50
Ashanthi280259.00110.00-149.003.93-57.5310170.61
Lance Reynolds1020.00110.0090.00110.00450.00211.00
Geko4066.00105.0039.0026.2559.09961.50
Bezkos1013.00105.0092.00105.00707.69222.00
Natalie192243.00102.00-141.005.37-58.029130.68
Terminator311209.00102.00-107.003.29-51.2013240.77
Pezza90167.00101.00-66.0011.22-39.521240.44
Sandy7084.00101.0017.0014.4320.24820.29
Touhey3040.00101.0061.0033.67152.5013124.00
Costas4090.00100.0010.0025.0011.111230.75
Samuel2045.00100.0055.0050.00122.22842.00
Anton3066.00100.0034.0033.3351.521120.67
Azz50128.00100.00-28.0020.00-21.881340.80
Nikky2112.00100.0088.0050.00733.331642.00
Hicham100.00100.00100.00100.00600.00
Vitalijus K1025.00100.0075.00100.00300.00222.00
Damian Z1050.00100.0050.00100.00100.00101010.00
Lisandro100210.00100.00-110.0010.00-52.3814191.90
Raul50150.00100.00-50.0020.00-33.331340.80
ThreeSome7090.00100.0010.0014.2911.111650.71
Divina1018.00100.0082.00100.00455.56322.00
Mike Thomas1020.00100.0080.00100.00400.00222.00
Charlie S1037.00100.0063.00100.00170.27400.00
Ronnie8095.0097.002.0012.122.111810.13
James S1012.0096.0084.0096.00700.00244.00
Johnnie Floyd90278.0095.00-183.0010.56-65.8313141.56
Lewis160177.0095.00-82.005.94-46.331450.31
Alex Lupascu5136.0092.0056.0018.40155.562051.00
Dusan110269.0090.00-179.008.18-66.541560.55
Manning4038.0090.0052.0022.50136.84520.50
Razvan1110.0090.0080.0090.00800.00166.00
Graham170266.0090.00-176.005.29-66.171360.35
Mark Ham50114.0090.00-24.0018.00-21.051340.80
Ivan Dan1020.0090.0070.0090.00350.00200.00
Zac90276.0090.00-186.0010.00-67.391591.00
Shaun90203.0090.00-113.0010.00-55.671591.00
Paddy40114.0090.00-24.0022.50-21.051241.00
SJ1030.0090.0060.0090.00200.00400.00
Rev Martini2060.0090.0030.0045.0050.00521.00
Jambeezy241137.0088.00-49.003.67-35.7713271.13
Jason G3078.0087.509.5029.1712.181110.33
Laine118.0086.0078.0086.00975.00100.00
Vladimir1015.0080.0065.0080.00433.33322.00
EVALDAS GRUSNYS40120.0080.00-40.0020.00-33.33882.00
Tina H1010.0080.0070.0080.00700.00311.00
Kes5058.0080.0022.0016.0037.931361.20
Todor3090.0080.00-10.0026.67-11.11941.33
Hooverhumper150228.0080.00-148.005.33-64.911610.07
Alistair2067.0080.0013.0040.0019.40510.50
Nev1030.0080.0050.0080.00166.67544.00
Niall1030.0080.0050.0080.00166.67444.00
Nigel Chalmers1010.0080.0070.0080.00700.00211.00
Andrei3047.0080.0033.0026.6770.211041.33
Luke Shep1018.0078.0060.0078.00333.33300.00
Minty3043.0075.0032.0025.0074.42551.67
Mr Titington4052.0075.0023.0018.7544.231751.25
Chandler5058.0070.0012.0014.0020.691051.00
Mear100180102.0070.00-32.008.75-31.371370.88
Bourne4072.0070.00-2.0017.50-2.781220.50
Rob Beurthe6060.0070.0010.0011.6716.67771.17
Sub Zero100214.0070.00-144.007.00-67.291470.70
Loustau130466.0070.00-396.005.38-84.981060.46
Paul C30100.0070.00-30.0023.33-30.001431.00
Lester50150.0070.00-80.0014.00-53.331440.80
Kevin Purcell50180.0070.00-110.0014.00-61.111500.00
niko ciecierski30100.0070.00-30.0023.33-30.001331.00
JAMI150406.0070.00-336.004.67-82.769130.87
David Mason1030.0070.0040.0070.00133.33311.00
Lubey Chops50155.0070.00-85.0014.00-54.84700.00
Layla60182.0065.00-117.0010.83-64.291171.17
Remi80227.0065.00-162.008.12-71.371430.38
Chezzuz2030.0065.0035.0032.50116.671121.00
R.Kaingel90230.0060.00-170.006.67-73.911110.11
King Tuna60220.0060.00-160.0010.00-72.732110.17
Flippety Flop40120.0060.00-60.0015.00-50.001341.00
Ozi8148.0060.0012.007.5025.001391.13
Kathy1030.0060.0030.0060.00100.00333.00
Dobbie1025.0060.0035.0060.00140.00222.00
Porrinha4032.0060.0028.0015.0087.501420.50
Rich W3068.0060.00-8.0020.00-11.761400.00
Slimey106.0060.0054.0060.00900.00244.00
Denis H2045.0060.0015.0030.0033.33610.50
Lyndon1030.0060.0030.0060.00100.00500.00
Blaze140388.0060.00-328.004.29-84.541570.50
Darren90133.0055.00-78.006.11-58.651260.67
D R J80155.0055.00-100.006.88-64.521450.63
Fiona Mackenzie1022.0052.0030.0052.00136.36333.00
Raymond160241.0050.00-191.003.12-79.2518120.75
Stephano2090.0050.00-40.0025.00-44.441400.00
Shannan1030.0050.0020.0050.0066.67500.00
Calle2014.0050.0036.0025.00257.14710.50
Adrian W1018.0050.0032.0050.00177.78433.00
Millsy70144.0050.00-94.007.14-65.281181.14
Neil Irwin1020.0050.0030.0050.00150.00311.00
Biggsy4065.0050.00-15.0012.50-23.081520.50
Stan190299.0050.00-249.002.63-83.2816180.95
Curry Basher1040.0050.0010.0050.0025.00300.00
Adam shawki1030.0050.0020.0050.0066.67533.00
Zoltan1010.0050.0040.0050.00400.00322.00
Beeney Man2070.0050.00-20.0025.00-28.57742.00
Lewis R50128.0050.00-78.0010.00-60.941520.40
Kane150116.0045.00-71.003.00-61.2114161.07
Matt9095.0045.00-50.005.00-52.6311151.67
Bradley10066.0045.00-21.004.50-31.821550.50
Geoff130182.0045.00-137.003.46-75.272150.38
Tim Sealy-Fisher1010.0040.0030.0040.00300.00300.00
Anamaria60140.0040.00-100.006.67-71.431610.17
Diyan100.0040.0040.0040.00411.00
Charlie934060.0040.00-20.0010.00-33.331182.00
Andrei T250589.0040.00-549.001.60-93.2114120.48
Matt H130326.0040.00-286.003.08-87.73990.69
Charlotte E1050.0040.00-10.0040.00-20.00411.00
The Turk106.0040.0034.0040.00566.67311.00
Dwayne Ewart60220.0040.00-180.006.67-81.82800.00
Shaka4085.0035.00-50.008.75-58.821020.50
Agent Smith160127.0035.00-92.002.19-72.441680.50
Seanmcg918069.0035.00-34.004.38-49.281400.00
Terry220464.0035.00-429.001.59-92.4615160.73
Dawid6075.0030.00-45.005.00-60.001050.83
Peter H100.0030.0030.0030.00444.00
Djoni1322026.0030.004.0015.0015.381321.00
Kwon40108.0030.00-78.007.50-72.221051.25
Aussie Rich4088.0030.00-58.007.50-65.911210.25
Johnny G120206.0030.00-176.002.50-85.441040.33
Marius P2052.0030.00-22.0015.00-42.31821.00
Mac One110202.0030.00-172.002.73-85.151350.45
Chris A1015.0030.0015.0030.00100.00400.00
Viadas2060.0030.00-30.0015.00-50.00931.50
Egle1030.0030.000.0030.000.00411.00
Charis5050.0025.00-25.005.00-50.00800.00
Jason5029.0023.00-6.004.60-20.691361.20
BigFrantz80106.0020.00-86.002.50-81.131760.75
Vanamunn6048.0015.00-33.002.50-68.751940.67
Luciano9068.0010.00-58.001.11-85.291640.44
Luke7066.0010.00-56.001.43-84.851640.57
Al5030.0010.00-20.002.00-66.671320.40
Brian L1050.0010.00-40.0010.00-80.001911.00
Chris R S4095.005.00-90.001.25-94.741810.25
Victor Hugo2055.005.00-50.002.50-90.911010.50
Andre1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.004200.00
Jonnie80109.000.00-109.000.00-100.001530.38
Clarkey1040.000.00-40.000.00-100.002000.00
Darius3040.000.00-40.000.00-100.002400.00
Leo2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002300.00
Cal1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00711.00
Babyface1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00722.00
Andrew J1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002500.00
Nerijus2012.000.00-12.000.00-100.001910.50
Tom Bryan2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.001400.00
Angelo A1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00322.00
Cheech1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.003200.00
Jimmy2026.000.00-26.000.00-100.001910.50
Scotty2Hotty2020.000.00-20.000.00-100.002110.50
Iwona150396.000.00-396.000.00-100.001840.27
Faisal1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001011.00
Astrit Preupa1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001700.00
Largest1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001211.00
Danny Holden1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001900.00
Umer2023.000.00-23.000.00-100.001400.00
Cata2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001400.00
Nigels ting1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00733.00
Rosarie1062.000.00-62.000.00-100.001400.00
Bowls4Ash5088.000.00-88.000.00-100.002220.40
Turkleton2034.000.00-34.000.00-100.001600.00
Thomas P50125.000.00-125.000.00-100.001620.40
Neville Talbot2030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Lisle50138.000.00-138.000.00-100.001751.00
Arsenijs1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001800.00
Mr Wu1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.00711.00
Manesh2041.000.00-41.000.00-100.002010.50
Malik60120.000.00-120.000.00-100.001461.00
Raphi1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002700.00
Tomas H1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00700.00
Jamal108.000.00-8.000.00-100.003400.00
Savion2020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001600.00
Olive1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001800.00
Dr Watson1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001011.00
Joseph106.000.00-6.000.00-100.00722.00
James Onwubalili1012.000.00-12.000.00-100.00600.00
ilja1038.000.00-38.000.00-100.001400.00
Laden1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00600.00
Anthony Ng1038.000.00-38.000.00-100.001000.00
West40110.000.00-110.000.00-100.001700.00
N.Horne1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.00411.00
Kirk1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.002200.00
Adepoju1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002200.00
Norbert1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001100.00
Dave I1062.000.00-62.000.00-100.00800.00
Tom Vys30115.000.00-115.000.00-100.00810.33
Nathaniel1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00811.00
Dacey4066.000.00-66.000.00-100.001241.00
Jimmahh3090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001400.00
Dixon110286.000.00-286.000.00-100.001440.36
Mitch2012.000.00-12.000.00-100.002400.00
Giulio3082.000.00-82.000.00-100.001031.00
Samuel D2036.000.00-36.000.00-100.001300.00
AJ2050.000.00-50.000.00-100.002800.00
Ahter1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001900.00
Elvinas1014.000.00-14.000.00-100.002000.00
Luca2036.000.00-36.000.00-100.001700.00
John70131.000.00-131.000.00-100.001130.43
Ian Hartland1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00900.00
Niki1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002600.00
Basso1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001511.00
Marat2016.000.00-16.000.00-100.001110.50
Gabriele1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.003000.00
Ryan3047.000.00-47.000.00-100.001710.33
MrHighViolet1012.000.00-12.000.00-100.001500.00
Moran1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001600.00
The Diver1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001300.00
AXY2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.001900.00
Smathie2026.000.00-26.000.00-100.001031.50
Young Jay106.000.00-6.000.00-100.002100.00
Tracy1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002300.00
Andy Curzon2057.000.00-57.000.00-100.001910.50
Lucian40180.000.00-180.000.00-100.002400.00
Dee4055.000.00-55.000.00-100.001720.50
Daniel R3065.000.00-65.000.00-100.001510.33
colin p2092.000.00-92.000.00-100.001400.00
James Blundell1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00800.00
SafeGuyOne3054.000.00-54.000.00-100.00820.67
Tony Dighton1032.000.00-32.000.00-100.00611.00
Ginger Tom2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.001610.50
Pitsizvas1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.00711.00
Trudy1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00811.00
Lex106.000.00-6.000.00-100.001211.00
Mr Bovell6077.000.00-77.000.00-100.002420.33
Kiltubrid19915072.000.00-72.000.00-100.001751.00
MJW72020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00710.50
Jewish Jon108.000.00-8.000.00-100.001511.00
Gas_man1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00800.00
Rachel F1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.00